Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 09 gennaio '23 - 17:15 - 3° giornata
CAMPO CESARE GIORDANO - CAMPO CESARE GIORDANO
P4SQUALE F0GGIA ACADEMY
16 - 0
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TRSILICESE GIALLI
Cangemi Giovanni
(2)
Cosoleto Sasha Manolo
(2)
De Maio Ettore
De Maio Salvatore
Genua Antonio Giuse
(4)
Latella Francesco
Rugolo Mattia
Rustico Gabriele
(4)
Formazioni
Agostino Lorenzo Maria
Babuscia Asia
Berrica Giuseppe
Cangemi Giovanni
x2
Corio Rocco Antonio
Corso Vincenzo
Cosoleto Sasha Manolo
x2
De Maio Ettore
De Maio Salvatore
El Boudri Alami Rayan
Genua Antonio Giuse
x4
Germano’ Letterio Antonio
Giovinazzo Francesco
Grasso Rocco
Grillo Davide
Latella Francesco
Mazzaferro Rocco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Pavia Antonio
Ranieri Giuseppe
Rugolo Mattia
Rustico Gabriele
x4
Sarli Gionata
Speranza Agostino
Speranza Vincenzo
Spizzica Francesco Giu
Vecchio Salvatore
Verduci Rocco
Villari Gabriele
Zito Domenico
Zito Giuseppe
Zito Giuseppe
Bicchieri Giuseppe
Bonina Nicola
Camera Vincenzo
Carbone Antonio
Cardilli Giuseppe
Demaio Rocco
Fulco Paolo
Micari Francesco
Monteleone Vincenzo
Ruis Antonio
Sidari Ivan
Treccasi Valentina Maria
Ventrice Gioele
Agostino Lorenzo Maria
Babuscia Asia
Berrica Giuseppe
Cangemi Giovanni
x2
Corio Rocco Antonio
Corso Vincenzo
Cosoleto Sasha Manolo
x2
De Maio Ettore
De Maio Salvatore
El Boudri Alami Rayan
Genua Antonio Giuse
x4
Germano’ Letterio Antonio
Giovinazzo Francesco
Grasso Rocco
Grillo Davide
Latella Francesco
Mazzaferro Rocco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Pavia Antonio
Ranieri Giuseppe
Rugolo Mattia
Rustico Gabriele
x4
Sarli Gionata
Speranza Agostino
Speranza Vincenzo
Spizzica Francesco Giu
Vecchio Salvatore
Verduci Rocco
Villari Gabriele
Zito Domenico
Zito Giuseppe
Zito Giuseppe
Bicchieri Giuseppe
Bonina Nicola
Camera Vincenzo
Carbone Antonio
Cardilli Giuseppe
Demaio Rocco
Fulco Paolo
Micari Francesco
Monteleone Vincenzo
Ruis Antonio
Sidari Ivan
Treccasi Valentina Maria
Ventrice Gioele