Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
gio 19 gennaio '23 - 17:00 - 4° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE - CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE
CSPR C4ULONIA
4 - 0
JUV3NTINA SIDERNO
Bolognino Gabriel
Napoli Alfredo
Orobello Edoardo
(2)
Formazioni
Albanese Marco
Badolato Francesco
Bavaro Mirko
Bertini Davide
Bolognino Antonio
Bolognino Gabriel
Cavallaro Daniele
Cavallaro Marcello
Cavallo Alfredo
Cavallo Kevin
Ciancio Tommaso
Cricelli Antonio
Dichiera Lorenzo
Fragomeni Mario
Maiolo Mattia
Napoli Alfredo
Orobello Edoardo
x2
Pasqualino Francesco
Raschellà Cristian
Sgro' Sebastian
Speziale Giacomo
Tassone Cesare
Tassone Nazzareno
Archina' Dario
Barbaro Bruno
Carabetta Pietro
Carpentieri Emanuele
Catalano Giuseppe
Cimiero Mattia
Crescimbini Ludovica
Curciarello Giuseppe
Filopanti Cosimo Nicolas
Galluzzo Giuseppe
Giovinazzo Alessandro
Guastella Riccardo Leonardo
Laface Francesco Pio
Macri' Giuseppe
Mammano Fortunato
Ruso Cesare
Ruso Marco
Strangio Tommaso
Albanese Marco
Badolato Francesco
Bavaro Mirko
Bertini Davide
Bolognino Antonio
Bolognino Gabriel
Cavallaro Daniele
Cavallaro Marcello
Cavallo Alfredo
Cavallo Kevin
Ciancio Tommaso
Cricelli Antonio
Dichiera Lorenzo
Fragomeni Mario
Maiolo Mattia
Napoli Alfredo
Orobello Edoardo
x2
Pasqualino Francesco
Raschellà Cristian
Sgro' Sebastian
Speziale Giacomo
Tassone Cesare
Tassone Nazzareno
Archina' Dario
Barbaro Bruno
Carabetta Pietro
Carpentieri Emanuele
Catalano Giuseppe
Cimiero Mattia
Crescimbini Ludovica
Curciarello Giuseppe
Filopanti Cosimo Nicolas
Galluzzo Giuseppe
Giovinazzo Alessandro
Guastella Riccardo Leonardo
Laface Francesco Pio
Macri' Giuseppe
Mammano Fortunato
Ruso Cesare
Ruso Marco
Strangio Tommaso