Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 03 marzo '23 - 15:00 - 8° giornata
CAMPO "CICCIO ZERBI" POLISTENA - CAMPO "CICCIO ZERBI"
SELES P0LISTENA
6 - 4
M3LICUCCO CALCI0 BIANCHI
Bulzomi Lorenzo
Fazzari Francesco Maria
(2)
Melzi Francesco
Napoli Mario
(2)
Raso Pasquale
(2)
Seminara Raffaele
Formazioni
Auddino Giuseppe
Avati Francesco
Bulzomi Lorenzo
Calcopietro Francesco
Curatolo Nicolò
D'agostino Riccardo
Fazzari Francesco Maria
x2
Fonte Lorenzo
Gagliardi Saverio
Giardini Francesco
Longo Eva
Longordo Andrea
Macri' Gabriele
Malara Christian
Marafioti Francesco
Melzi Francesco
Mirza Alessandro
Multari Andrea Nicola
Nanchi Giovanni
Napoli Mario
Napoli Michele
Papasidero Michele
Rao Alessandro
Raso Matteo
Redi Domenico Pio
Rizzo Salvatore
Russo Giuseppe
Simonetta Vincenzo Nicola
Sorace Maria Immacolata
Tarzia Gabriele
Tibullo Leo
Tropiano Raffaele
Varamo Fortunato
Varamo Giuseppe
Varamo Vincenzo
Zerbi Ismaele
Burzese Michele
Chindamo Carmelo
Chindamo Michele
Franconieri Igino
Fuda Giulio Pio
Iaconis Domenico
Macri’ Michele
Mercuri Rinaldo
Papasidero Pasquale
Raso Pasquale
x2
Seminara Raffaele
x2
Varone Antonio
Vomera Mattia
Auddino Giuseppe
Avati Francesco
Bulzomi Lorenzo
Calcopietro Francesco
Curatolo Nicolò
D'agostino Riccardo
Fazzari Francesco Maria
x2
Fonte Lorenzo
Gagliardi Saverio
Giardini Francesco
Longo Eva
Longordo Andrea
Macri' Gabriele
Malara Christian
Marafioti Francesco
Melzi Francesco
Mirza Alessandro
Multari Andrea Nicola
Nanchi Giovanni
Napoli Mario
Napoli Michele
Papasidero Michele
Rao Alessandro
Raso Matteo
Redi Domenico Pio
Rizzo Salvatore
Russo Giuseppe
Simonetta Vincenzo Nicola
Sorace Maria Immacolata
Tarzia Gabriele
Tibullo Leo
Tropiano Raffaele
Varamo Fortunato
Varamo Giuseppe
Varamo Vincenzo
Zerbi Ismaele
Burzese Michele
Chindamo Carmelo
Chindamo Michele
Franconieri Igino
Fuda Giulio Pio
Iaconis Domenico
Macri’ Michele
Mercuri Rinaldo
Papasidero Pasquale
Raso Pasquale
x2
Seminara Raffaele
x2
Varone Antonio
Vomera Mattia