Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 27 gennaio '23 - 17:00 - 6° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE - CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE
CSPR C4ULONIA BIANCHI
0 - 4
JUV3NTINA SIDERNO
Diano Demetrio
Errigo Samuele
Formazioni
Aca Roni Giuseppe
Albanese Nicolò
Ammendolia Ilario
Bombardieri Marco
Brucale Giuseppe
Bruzzese Christopher
Caristo Francesco
Cavallaro Ilario
Comito Francesco
Commodaro Francesco
Costa Marco
Dichiera Leonardo
Guarneri Roberto
Ierino' Cosimo
Manti Giuseppe
Metastasio Diego
Musuraca Francesco
Napoli Francesco
Nersykian Artashes
Palumbo Francesco
Rullo Stefano
Russo Gianluca
Spano' Francesco
Tassone Andrea
Tassone Christian
Tassone Domenico
Vallelonga Federico
Cataldo Antonio
Cicciarello Matteo
Cimiero Mattia
Commisso Gabriele
Conia Mario
Cordi' Antonio
Cutri' Francesco
D'agostino Giuseppe
Di Pasquale Marco
Diano Demetrio
Errigo Samuele
Figliomeni Gino
Fraietta Gabriele
Furfaro Antonio Giuseppe
Gentile Domenico
Gioberti Armando Riccardo
Guarnaccia Alessandro
Landro Jacopo
Macri' Nicola Pio
Mammano Gaetano
Muzzi' Giuseppe
Oliveto Cosimo
Romeo Lorenzo
Russo Federico
Spadaro Fortunato
Spadaro Giuseppe
Staltari Luca
Aca Roni Giuseppe
Albanese Nicolò
Ammendolia Ilario
Bombardieri Marco
Brucale Giuseppe
Bruzzese Christopher
Caristo Francesco
Cavallaro Ilario
Comito Francesco
Commodaro Francesco
Costa Marco
Dichiera Leonardo
Guarneri Roberto
Ierino' Cosimo
Manti Giuseppe
Metastasio Diego
Musuraca Francesco
Napoli Francesco
Nersykian Artashes
Palumbo Francesco
Rullo Stefano
Russo Gianluca
Spano' Francesco
Tassone Andrea
Tassone Christian
Tassone Domenico
Vallelonga Federico
Cataldo Antonio
Cicciarello Matteo
Cimiero Mattia
Commisso Gabriele
Conia Mario
Cordi' Antonio
Cutri' Francesco
D'agostino Giuseppe
Di Pasquale Marco
Diano Demetrio
Errigo Samuele
Figliomeni Gino
Fraietta Gabriele
Furfaro Antonio Giuseppe
Gentile Domenico
Gioberti Armando Riccardo
Guarnaccia Alessandro
Landro Jacopo
Macri' Nicola Pio
Mammano Gaetano
Muzzi' Giuseppe
Oliveto Cosimo
Romeo Lorenzo
Russo Federico
Spadaro Fortunato
Spadaro Giuseppe
Staltari Luca