Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 01 febbraio '23 - 16:00 - 7° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE F. RACITI - STADIO COMUNALE F.RACITI
JUV3NTINA SIDERNO
1 - 3
4UDAX L0CRI AMARANTO
Errigo Samuele
(2)
Barbaro Pasquale
Trimboli Giuseppe
Formazioni
Cataldo Antonio
Cicciarello Matteo
Cimiero Mattia
Commisso Gabriele
Conia Mario
Cordi' Antonio
Cutri' Francesco
D'agostino Giuseppe
Di Pasquale Marco
Diano Demetrio
Errigo Samuele
Figliomeni Gino
Fraietta Gabriele
Furfaro Antonio Giuseppe
Gentile Domenico
Gioberti Armando Riccardo
Guarnaccia Alessandro
Landro Jacopo
Macri' Nicola Pio
Mammano Gaetano
Muzzi' Giuseppe
Oliveto Cosimo
Romeo Lorenzo
Russo Federico
Spadaro Fortunato
Spadaro Giuseppe
Staltari Luca
Agresta Giuseppe
Arone Samuele Luigi
Barbaro Antonio Pio
Barbaro Pasquale
x2
Campanella Tommaso
Femia Francesco
Franze' Cosimo Salvatore
Galasso Giuseppe Armando
Gardini Giuseppe
Garreffa Attilio
Ietto Domenico
Marte Salvatore
Milieri Leonardo
Parisi Pietro Antonio
Perre Rocco Pio
Pipicelli Vincenzo Pio
Pugliese Mauro
Romeo Antonio
Staltari Francesco
Trimboli Giuseppe
Trimboli Lorenzo
Valerio Matteo
Cataldo Antonio
Cicciarello Matteo
Cimiero Mattia
Commisso Gabriele
Conia Mario
Cordi' Antonio
Cutri' Francesco
D'agostino Giuseppe
Di Pasquale Marco
Diano Demetrio
Errigo Samuele
Figliomeni Gino
Fraietta Gabriele
Furfaro Antonio Giuseppe
Gentile Domenico
Gioberti Armando Riccardo
Guarnaccia Alessandro
Landro Jacopo
Macri' Nicola Pio
Mammano Gaetano
Muzzi' Giuseppe
Oliveto Cosimo
Romeo Lorenzo
Russo Federico
Spadaro Fortunato
Spadaro Giuseppe
Staltari Luca
Agresta Giuseppe
Arone Samuele Luigi
Barbaro Antonio Pio
Barbaro Pasquale
x2
Campanella Tommaso
Femia Francesco
Franze' Cosimo Salvatore
Galasso Giuseppe Armando
Gardini Giuseppe
Garreffa Attilio
Ietto Domenico
Marte Salvatore
Milieri Leonardo
Parisi Pietro Antonio
Perre Rocco Pio
Pipicelli Vincenzo Pio
Pugliese Mauro
Romeo Antonio
Staltari Francesco
Trimboli Giuseppe
Trimboli Lorenzo
Valerio Matteo