Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
gio 01 dicembre '22 - 18:30 - 1° giornata
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO - CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
MA4STRELLI
5 - 0
MEDITERRANEO/A. ARCHI
Cama Jacopo Angelo
(3)
Surace Andrea
(2)
Formazioni
Albano Sole
Autunno Alex
Bevilacqua Cristian
Calarco Davide
Cama Jacopo Angelo
x3
Cannizzaro Gabriele
Caponera Vincenzo Salvatore
Chirico Thomas Saverio
Chrul Andrea
Cilio Giulio
Cotugno Andrea
Croce' Federico
De Stefano Andrea
Delfino Luca
Diano Dario Rolando
Falcomata' Andrea
Fallara Felice
Federico Tommaso
Iorfida Michele
Irace Mario
Laface Giuseppe
Maccarrone Gabriele
Manglaviti Michael
Martinez Giulio
Morabito Matteo Maria
Nunnari Domenico
Pellicano' Claudio
Pennestri' Sebastiano
Perla Angelo Cristian
Pizzimenti Giuseppe
Puglia Paolo
Rausei Davide
Salvago David Antonino
Saraceno Mattia
Sgroi Alessandro
Squillaci Salvatore Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
x2
Tramontana Riccardo
Tripepi Gabriele
Trunfio Gabriele
Vena Daniel
Albanese Simone Pietro
Calabro' Cristian
Caloiero Manuel
Carbone Alessandro
Errigo Gianluca
Frunza Cristian Stefan
Grilla' Francesco
Lo Giudice Filippo
Maddalone Lorenzo
Marciano' Giuseppe
Meduri Francesco
Morabito Umberto
Morena Francesco
Oliveiro Annunziato
Piccolo Emanuele
Plateroti Francesco Pantaleone
Singh Gurman
Versaci Antonino
Vizzari Andrea
Albano Sole
Autunno Alex
Bevilacqua Cristian
Calarco Davide
Cama Jacopo Angelo
x3
Cannizzaro Gabriele
Caponera Vincenzo Salvatore
Chirico Thomas Saverio
Chrul Andrea
Cilio Giulio
Cotugno Andrea
Croce' Federico
De Stefano Andrea
Delfino Luca
Diano Dario Rolando
Falcomata' Andrea
Fallara Felice
Federico Tommaso
Iorfida Michele
Irace Mario
Laface Giuseppe
Maccarrone Gabriele
Manglaviti Michael
Martinez Giulio
Morabito Matteo Maria
Nunnari Domenico
Pellicano' Claudio
Pennestri' Sebastiano
Perla Angelo Cristian
Pizzimenti Giuseppe
Puglia Paolo
Rausei Davide
Salvago David Antonino
Saraceno Mattia
Sgroi Alessandro
Squillaci Salvatore Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
x2
Tramontana Riccardo
Tripepi Gabriele
Trunfio Gabriele
Vena Daniel
Albanese Simone Pietro
Calabro' Cristian
Caloiero Manuel
Carbone Alessandro
Errigo Gianluca
Frunza Cristian Stefan
Grilla' Francesco
Lo Giudice Filippo
Maddalone Lorenzo
Marciano' Giuseppe
Meduri Francesco
Morabito Umberto
Morena Francesco
Oliveiro Annunziato
Piccolo Emanuele
Plateroti Francesco Pantaleone
Singh Gurman
Versaci Antonino
Vizzari Andrea