Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 01 febbraio '23 - 16:00 - 7° giornata
CAMPO SPORT CELLO - CAMPO SPORT CELLO
R3AL B4GNARA BIANCHI
6 - 7
4CADEMY REGGIO
Ianni' Rocco
Palumbo Carmela
(5)
Calabro' Giuseppe
(2)
Nettuno Letterio Junior
(3)
Pugliese Antonio
Ripepi Vincenzo
Formazioni
Bagnato Rosario
Borruto Alex
Calabro' Salvatore
Calabro' Vincenzo
Caratozzolo Francesco
Careri Christan Giuseppe
Condina Daniele
Dato Giorgio
De Giovanni Nicolo'
Fava Mattia
Gaetano Rosario
Gentiluomo Francesco
Gioffre' Rosario
Ianni' Rocco
Ianni' Rocco
Palumbo Carmela
x5
Palumbo Paolo Nicola
Palumbo Sofia
Triulcio Gabriele
Ursino Carmelo
Zagari Giosofatto
Zagari Giuseppe
Zoccali Giovanni
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Barbuto Alessandro
Calabro' Giuseppe
Canale Gianfranco Yeshua
Capizzi Fabio
Catalano Luigi
Cicciù Davide
De Lorenzo Tommaso
Gatto Giovanni
Giuffre' Adriano Gianfranco
Lammendola Fortunato
Lavilla Andrea
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Milardi Demetrio
Mollica Marco
Nettuno Letterio Junior
x2
Orlando Domenico
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Prestipino Mattia
Pugliese Antonio
x3
Ripepi Vincenzo
Rosaniti Riccardo
Sapone Antonino
Sergi Antonino
Sicali Lorenzo
Tripodi Davide
Versace Antonino
Bagnato Rosario
Borruto Alex
Calabro' Salvatore
Calabro' Vincenzo
Caratozzolo Francesco
Careri Christan Giuseppe
Condina Daniele
Dato Giorgio
De Giovanni Nicolo'
Fava Mattia
Gaetano Rosario
Gentiluomo Francesco
Gioffre' Rosario
Ianni' Rocco
Ianni' Rocco
Palumbo Carmela
x5
Palumbo Paolo Nicola
Palumbo Sofia
Triulcio Gabriele
Ursino Carmelo
Zagari Giosofatto
Zagari Giuseppe
Zoccali Giovanni
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Barbuto Alessandro
Calabro' Giuseppe
Canale Gianfranco Yeshua
Capizzi Fabio
Catalano Luigi
Cicciù Davide
De Lorenzo Tommaso
Gatto Giovanni
Giuffre' Adriano Gianfranco
Lammendola Fortunato
Lavilla Andrea
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Milardi Demetrio
Mollica Marco
Nettuno Letterio Junior
x2
Orlando Domenico
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Prestipino Mattia
Pugliese Antonio
x3
Ripepi Vincenzo
Rosaniti Riccardo
Sapone Antonino
Sergi Antonino
Sicali Lorenzo
Tripodi Davide
Versace Antonino