Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 06 marzo '23 - 17:30 - 9° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA - CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
8 - 0
SELES P0LISTENA
Di Donato Salvatore Samuel
Macri' Giuseppe
Oliverio Christian
Timpano Francesco
(5)
Formazioni
Barone Alessandro
Cento Tommaso
Di Donato Salvatore Samuel
Gioitta Giulio
Iannino Francesco
Langone Michele
Macri' Giuseppe
Mantice Giovanni
Melissari Francesco Antonio
Musico' Antonino
Oliverio Christian
Ottobre Luigi
Palumbo Davide Marino
Passarelli Emanuele Mariano
Timpano Francesco
x5
Agostino Antonio
Cannatà Davide
Condello Giuseppe
Cotrone Giuseppe
Curatolo Francesco
Elia Domenico
Fazzari Giuseppe
Guerrisi Giorgio
Ieraci Davide
Impusino Alessandro
Lata Lorenzo
Mileto Salvatore
Napoli Giuseppe
Napoli Guglielmo
Paladie Jan Marian
Palermo Domenico
Pettinato Cristian
Pugliano Domenico
Raso Angelo
Scarcella Christian
Seminara Silvio
Sorrenti Simone
Spanò Riccardo
Zerbi Giuseppe
Barone Alessandro
Cento Tommaso
Di Donato Salvatore Samuel
Gioitta Giulio
Iannino Francesco
Langone Michele
Macri' Giuseppe
Mantice Giovanni
Melissari Francesco Antonio
Musico' Antonino
Oliverio Christian
Ottobre Luigi
Palumbo Davide Marino
Passarelli Emanuele Mariano
Timpano Francesco
x5
Agostino Antonio
Cannatà Davide
Condello Giuseppe
Cotrone Giuseppe
Curatolo Francesco
Elia Domenico
Fazzari Giuseppe
Guerrisi Giorgio
Ieraci Davide
Impusino Alessandro
Lata Lorenzo
Mileto Salvatore
Napoli Giuseppe
Napoli Guglielmo
Paladie Jan Marian
Palermo Domenico
Pettinato Cristian
Pugliano Domenico
Raso Angelo
Scarcella Christian
Seminara Silvio
Sorrenti Simone
Spanò Riccardo
Zerbi Giuseppe