Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 27 febbraio '23 - 16:30 - 9° giornata
CAMPO CESARE GIORDANO - CAMPO CESARE GIORDANO
P4SQU4LE F0GGIA ACADEMY
7 - 2
DELIA ACADEMY
Alampi Giuseppe
(3)
Campo Antonio
(2)
Restuccia Emanuele
(2)
Costanzo Pasquale
Ioculano Domenico
Formazioni
Agostino Mattia Sergio
Alampi Giuseppe
x3
Angi’ Eduardosaverio
Bagala’ Francesco
Belcastro Mattia
Bilardi Giuseppe
Bruno Manuel
Campo Antonio
x2
Caratozzolo Antonino
Castaldo Antonio
Ciurleo Davide
Contartese Giuseppe
Corio Santo
Gallo Filippo
Gallo Michele
Latella Emanuele
Luzza Samuele
Pulitano’ Manuel Salvino
Restuccia Emanuele
x2
Rotondo Carmelo Pio
Sanguine’ Davide
Sciacqua Michele
Toscano Giuseppe
Adone Giorgio
Ascrizzi Francesco
Carbone Gabriele
Carbone Giuseppe
Colao Andrea
Condidoro Domenico
Costanzo Pasquale
De Marte Gioele
Fortugno Sebastiano
Gangemi Michele
Giordano Davide
Iaria Domenico
Ioculano Domenico
Italiano Costantino
Italiano Federico
Italiano Paolo
Lanzo Domenico
Luppino Domenico
Luverà Antonino
Macri Pierangelo
Marraffa Giorgia
Palumbo Giuseppe
Papasergio Domenico
Perrone Vincenzo
Pugliese Antonino
Rustico Domenico
Scutellà Antonino
Scutellà Luigi
Zagari Rocco
Zappia Giuseppe
Agostino Mattia Sergio
Alampi Giuseppe
x3
Angi’ Eduardosaverio
Bagala’ Francesco
Belcastro Mattia
Bilardi Giuseppe
Bruno Manuel
Campo Antonio
x2
Caratozzolo Antonino
Castaldo Antonio
Ciurleo Davide
Contartese Giuseppe
Corio Santo
Gallo Filippo
Gallo Michele
Latella Emanuele
Luzza Samuele
Pulitano’ Manuel Salvino
Restuccia Emanuele
x2
Rotondo Carmelo Pio
Sanguine’ Davide
Sciacqua Michele
Toscano Giuseppe
Adone Giorgio
Ascrizzi Francesco
Carbone Gabriele
Carbone Giuseppe
Colao Andrea
Condidoro Domenico
Costanzo Pasquale
De Marte Gioele
Fortugno Sebastiano
Gangemi Michele
Giordano Davide
Iaria Domenico
Ioculano Domenico
Italiano Costantino
Italiano Federico
Italiano Paolo
Lanzo Domenico
Luppino Domenico
Luverà Antonino
Macri Pierangelo
Marraffa Giorgia
Palumbo Giuseppe
Papasergio Domenico
Perrone Vincenzo
Pugliese Antonino
Rustico Domenico
Scutellà Antonino
Scutellà Luigi
Zagari Rocco
Zappia Giuseppe