Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 30 gennaio '23 - 16:30 - 6° giornata
CAMPO CESARE GIORDANO - CAMPO CESARE GIORDANO
P4SQU4LE F0GGIA ACADEMY
10 - 5
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TESILICESE
Alampi Giuseppe
(3)
Angi’ Eduardosaverio
Campo Antonio
(2)
Pulitano’ Manuel Salvino
(4)
Corrone Rocco
(4)
Longo Gabriel
Formazioni
Agostino Mattia Sergio
Alampi Giuseppe
x3
Angi’ Eduardosaverio
Bagala’ Francesco
Belcastro Mattia
Bilardi Giuseppe
Bruno Manuel
Campo Antonio
x2
Caratozzolo Antonino
Castaldo Antonio
Ciurleo Davide
Contartese Giuseppe
Corio Santo
Gallo Filippo
Gallo Michele
Latella Emanuele
Luzza Samuele
Pulitano’ Manuel Salvino
x4
Restuccia Emanuele
Rotondo Carmelo Pio
Sanguine’ Davide
Sciacqua Michele
Toscano Giuseppe
Accurso Davide
Barbaro Aleandro
Barbaro Bruno
Barbaro Salvatore Maria
Bonina Nicola
Brancati Domenico
Carpinelli Salvatore
Coniglio David
Corrone Rocco
Costa Rocco Pio
Falleti Francesco Antonio
Ferraro Raffaele
Germano' Luigi
Giannetta Tobia
Longo Gabriel
x4
Marino Giuseppe Maria
Mastroberti Pasquale
Ripepi Carmelo
Timpano Antonio
Zinghini' Gabriele
Agostino Mattia Sergio
Alampi Giuseppe
x3
Angi’ Eduardosaverio
Bagala’ Francesco
Belcastro Mattia
Bilardi Giuseppe
Bruno Manuel
Campo Antonio
x2
Caratozzolo Antonino
Castaldo Antonio
Ciurleo Davide
Contartese Giuseppe
Corio Santo
Gallo Filippo
Gallo Michele
Latella Emanuele
Luzza Samuele
Pulitano’ Manuel Salvino
x4
Restuccia Emanuele
Rotondo Carmelo Pio
Sanguine’ Davide
Sciacqua Michele
Toscano Giuseppe
Accurso Davide
Barbaro Aleandro
Barbaro Bruno
Barbaro Salvatore Maria
Bonina Nicola
Brancati Domenico
Carpinelli Salvatore
Coniglio David
Corrone Rocco
Costa Rocco Pio
Falleti Francesco Antonio
Ferraro Raffaele
Germano' Luigi
Giannetta Tobia
Longo Gabriel
x4
Marino Giuseppe Maria
Mastroberti Pasquale
Ripepi Carmelo
Timpano Antonio
Zinghini' Gabriele