Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 13 marzo '23 - 16:00 - 10° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE GIOIOSA JONICA - STADIO COMUNALE GIOIOSA JONICA
S.C. GIOI0SA MARINA
0 - 2
SELES GIOI0SA
Bovino Alessio Davide
Minici Gabriele
Formazioni
Albanese Francesco
Aspromonte Vincenzo
Bevilacqua Francesco Pio
Capogreco Gaetano Manuel
Catalano Francesco
Dursan Bogdan Nicusor
Forcella Riccardo Antonio
Foriglio Michele
Lemma Armando
Loccisano Domenico
Lucà Nicola
Mazzaferro Matteo
Mazzaferro Mattia
Mazzone Rocco Pino
Melodia Nicolò Carlo
Mirigliano Giovanni
Mittica Rocco Nicola
Panetta Gabriel
Panetta Stefano
Primerano Giuseppe
Rampino Rocco
Ridenti Mario
Sculli Giuseppe
Totino Salvatore
Ameduri Giada
Antonio Ilarione Maiolo
Barreca Salvatore
Belcastro Domenico
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Pasquale
Capogreco Rocco
Carlino Luigi
Colombo Giuseppe
Coluccio Mattia
Commisso Rocco
D'amico Sofia Santina
Filippone Paolo
Francesco Cordaro
Galluzzo Vincenzo
Logozzo Cosimo
Luca' Christian
Lupis Oreste
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Minici Gabriele
Parrelli Roberto
Romeo Thomas Giuseppe
Scali Andrea
Spagnolo Jacopo
Stefanelli Domenico
Albanese Francesco
Aspromonte Vincenzo
Bevilacqua Francesco Pio
Capogreco Gaetano Manuel
Catalano Francesco
Dursan Bogdan Nicusor
Forcella Riccardo Antonio
Foriglio Michele
Lemma Armando
Loccisano Domenico
Lucà Nicola
Mazzaferro Matteo
Mazzaferro Mattia
Mazzone Rocco Pino
Melodia Nicolò Carlo
Mirigliano Giovanni
Mittica Rocco Nicola
Panetta Gabriel
Panetta Stefano
Primerano Giuseppe
Rampino Rocco
Ridenti Mario
Sculli Giuseppe
Totino Salvatore
Ameduri Giada
Antonio Ilarione Maiolo
Barreca Salvatore
Belcastro Domenico
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Pasquale
Capogreco Rocco
Carlino Luigi
Colombo Giuseppe
Coluccio Mattia
Commisso Rocco
D'amico Sofia Santina
Filippone Paolo
Francesco Cordaro
Galluzzo Vincenzo
Logozzo Cosimo
Luca' Christian
Lupis Oreste
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Minici Gabriele
Parrelli Roberto
Romeo Thomas Giuseppe
Scali Andrea
Spagnolo Jacopo
Stefanelli Domenico