Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 13 gennaio '23 - 16:30 - 4° giornata
KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO - KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO
UNI0N SIDERN0
2 - 2
S.C. GIOI0SA MARINA
Condarcuri Antonio
(2)
Dursan Bogdan Nicusor
Panetta Stefano
Formazioni
Cataldo Pietro Antonio
Cherubino Salvatore
Commisso Vincenzo
Condarcuri Antonio
x2
Correale Michele
Della Porta Domenico
Di Bellonia Giuseppe
Esposito Samuele
Favasuli Leo
Figliomeni Domenico
Fiorenza Andrea
Futia Antonio
Galluzzo Daniel Ottavio
Genise Gabriele
Giorgione Mattia
Lombardo Domenico Antonio
Pellegrino Christian
Romeo Giuseppe
Ruso Giacomo
Saffioti Anthony
Tafaria Cristian
Tamburrini Matteo
Terranova Riccardo
Albanese Francesco
Aspromonte Vincenzo
Bevilacqua Francesco Pio
Capogreco Gaetano Manuel
Catalano Francesco
Dursan Bogdan Nicusor
Forcella Riccardo Antonio
Foriglio Michele
Lemma Armando
Loccisano Domenico
Lucà Nicola
Mazzaferro Matteo
Mazzaferro Mattia
Mazzone Rocco Pino
Melodia Nicolò Carlo
Mirigliano Giovanni
Mittica Rocco Nicola
Panetta Gabriel
Panetta Stefano
Primerano Giuseppe
Rampino Rocco
Ridenti Mario
Sculli Giuseppe
Totino Salvatore
Cataldo Pietro Antonio
Cherubino Salvatore
Commisso Vincenzo
Condarcuri Antonio
x2
Correale Michele
Della Porta Domenico
Di Bellonia Giuseppe
Esposito Samuele
Favasuli Leo
Figliomeni Domenico
Fiorenza Andrea
Futia Antonio
Galluzzo Daniel Ottavio
Genise Gabriele
Giorgione Mattia
Lombardo Domenico Antonio
Pellegrino Christian
Romeo Giuseppe
Ruso Giacomo
Saffioti Anthony
Tafaria Cristian
Tamburrini Matteo
Terranova Riccardo
Albanese Francesco
Aspromonte Vincenzo
Bevilacqua Francesco Pio
Capogreco Gaetano Manuel
Catalano Francesco
Dursan Bogdan Nicusor
Forcella Riccardo Antonio
Foriglio Michele
Lemma Armando
Loccisano Domenico
Lucà Nicola
Mazzaferro Matteo
Mazzaferro Mattia
Mazzone Rocco Pino
Melodia Nicolò Carlo
Mirigliano Giovanni
Mittica Rocco Nicola
Panetta Gabriel
Panetta Stefano
Primerano Giuseppe
Rampino Rocco
Ridenti Mario
Sculli Giuseppe
Totino Salvatore