Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 16 gennaio '23 - 16:00 - 5° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE GIOIOSA JONICA - STADIO COMUNALE GIOIOSA JONICA
S.C. GIOI0SA MARINA
5 - 0
4UDAX LOCR1
Aspromonte Vincenzo
Bevilacqua Francesco Pio
Dursan Bogdan Nicusor
Mazzone Rocco Pino
(2)
Formazioni
Albanese Francesco
Aspromonte Vincenzo
Bevilacqua Francesco Pio
Capogreco Gaetano Manuel
Catalano Francesco
Dursan Bogdan Nicusor
Forcella Riccardo Antonio
Foriglio Michele
Lemma Armando
Loccisano Domenico
Lucà Nicola
Mazzaferro Matteo
Mazzaferro Mattia
Mazzone Rocco Pino
x2
Melodia Nicolò Carlo
Mirigliano Giovanni
Mittica Rocco Nicola
Panetta Gabriel
Panetta Stefano
Primerano Giuseppe
Rampino Rocco
Ridenti Mario
Sculli Giuseppe
Totino Salvatore
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Bennici Giuseppe
Brugnano Andrea
Calderazzo Walter Nicola
Callipari Simone
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Salvatore
Capogreco Tommaso
Condo' Pietro
Costa Pietro
Cufari Pietro
Curulli Vincenzo
Fiordaliso Andrea
Garreffa Cristian
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Martino Antonino
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Pacialeo Alessandro
Parisi Antonio
Pelle Giuseppe
Rocca Samuel
Romeo Stefano
Ruggia Francesco
Sainato Antonio
Schiavello Dario
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Sergi Antonio
Sparta' Salvatore
Staltari Domenico
Staltari Matteo
Trimboli Domenico Pio
Trimboli Rosario
Albanese Francesco
Aspromonte Vincenzo
Bevilacqua Francesco Pio
Capogreco Gaetano Manuel
Catalano Francesco
Dursan Bogdan Nicusor
Forcella Riccardo Antonio
Foriglio Michele
Lemma Armando
Loccisano Domenico
Lucà Nicola
Mazzaferro Matteo
Mazzaferro Mattia
Mazzone Rocco Pino
x2
Melodia Nicolò Carlo
Mirigliano Giovanni
Mittica Rocco Nicola
Panetta Gabriel
Panetta Stefano
Primerano Giuseppe
Rampino Rocco
Ridenti Mario
Sculli Giuseppe
Totino Salvatore
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Bennici Giuseppe
Brugnano Andrea
Calderazzo Walter Nicola
Callipari Simone
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Salvatore
Capogreco Tommaso
Condo' Pietro
Costa Pietro
Cufari Pietro
Curulli Vincenzo
Fiordaliso Andrea
Garreffa Cristian
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Martino Antonino
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Pacialeo Alessandro
Parisi Antonio
Pelle Giuseppe
Rocca Samuel
Romeo Stefano
Ruggia Francesco
Sainato Antonio
Schiavello Dario
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Sergi Antonio
Sparta' Salvatore
Staltari Domenico
Staltari Matteo
Trimboli Domenico Pio
Trimboli Rosario