Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 19 aprile '23 - 15:30 - 12° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO ROSARNO - CAMPO SPORTIVO ROSARNO
ASD R0SARNESE
11 - 0
SELES GIOI0A
Cognetta Mattia
De Luca Davide
De Marco Gabriele
Macri' Agostino Manuel
(3)
Mercuri Gregorio
Paladino Antonio
(3)
Rosano Michele
Formazioni
Alifraco Gerardo
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Apa Antonino
Arena Domenico Pio
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Cognetta Mattia
Corrao Alfiere
Corrao Alfredo
Crogliano Antonio
De Luca Davide
De Marco Gabriele
Di Marte Francesco
Digiglio Francesco
Digiglio Rocco
Fazzari Giuseppe
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Iaconis Lorenzo
Loiacono Giuseppe
Macri' Agostino Manuel
x3
Marazita Paolo
Masso Rocco Antonio
Mercuri Gregorio
Messina Salvatore
Paladino Antonio
x3
Paladino Giuseppe
Papasidero Giuseppe
Pardea Matteo
Pisano Cristiano
Pronesti' Salvatore
Rosano Michele
Sergio Cristian
Sergio Giuseppe
Sorrentino Salvatore
Stucci Vito
Taccone Ferdinando
Tortora Davide
Zurzolo Angelo
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Emanuele
Chiera Mattias
Coluccio Giuseppe
Commisso Andrea
Congiusta Mattia
D'arrigo Valerio
Davide Albanese
Fazzolari Vincenzo
Fuda Rocco
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Mammolenti Giuseppe
Mileto Nicola
Milieri Domenico
Mittica Francesco
Muia' Michele Antonio
Panetta Mattia
Panetta Michael
Petrolo Francesco
Pugliese Giuseppe
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Schirripa Marco
Seminara Elio Cosimo
Tassone Antonio
Tedeschi Alberto
Totino Giuseppe
Ursino Matteo
Alifraco Gerardo
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Apa Antonino
Arena Domenico Pio
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Cognetta Mattia
Corrao Alfiere
Corrao Alfredo
Crogliano Antonio
De Luca Davide
De Marco Gabriele
Di Marte Francesco
Digiglio Francesco
Digiglio Rocco
Fazzari Giuseppe
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Iaconis Lorenzo
Loiacono Giuseppe
Macri' Agostino Manuel
x3
Marazita Paolo
Masso Rocco Antonio
Mercuri Gregorio
Messina Salvatore
Paladino Antonio
x3
Paladino Giuseppe
Papasidero Giuseppe
Pardea Matteo
Pisano Cristiano
Pronesti' Salvatore
Rosano Michele
Sergio Cristian
Sergio Giuseppe
Sorrentino Salvatore
Stucci Vito
Taccone Ferdinando
Tortora Davide
Zurzolo Angelo
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Emanuele
Chiera Mattias
Coluccio Giuseppe
Commisso Andrea
Congiusta Mattia
D'arrigo Valerio
Davide Albanese
Fazzolari Vincenzo
Fuda Rocco
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Mammolenti Giuseppe
Mileto Nicola
Milieri Domenico
Mittica Francesco
Muia' Michele Antonio
Panetta Mattia
Panetta Michael
Petrolo Francesco
Pugliese Giuseppe
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Schirripa Marco
Seminara Elio Cosimo
Tassone Antonio
Tedeschi Alberto
Totino Giuseppe
Ursino Matteo