Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 26 aprile '23 - 15:00 - 13° giornata
CAMPO "CICCIO ZERBI" POLISTENA - CAMPO "CICCIO ZERBI"
SELES POLISTENA
2 - 16
ASD R0SARNESE
Auddino Antonio
(2)
(3)
Cognetta Mattia
(3)
De Marco Gabriele
Digiglio Rocco
Macri' Agostino Manuel
(2)
Masso Rocco Antonio
(5)
Paladino Antonio
Rosano Michele
Formazioni
Alessi Nicola
Auddino Antonio
x2
Baglio Antonio
Bruzzese Emanuel
Cucinotta Rocco
Cusati Giuseppe
D'agostino Angelo
Deleo Lorenzo
Fazari Domenico Maria
Fazari Samuele
Fusco Angelo
Gullone Paride
Iellamo Nicolò Pio
Malara Walter
Mardocco Manuel
Mileto Antonio
Napoli Giuseppe
Napoli Michele
Napoli Salvatore Pio
Romeo Gabriele
Rubino Francesco Pio
Sigillo' Francesco
Alifraco Gerardo
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Apa Antonino
Arena Domenico Pio
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Cognetta Mattia
x3
Corrao Alfiere
Corrao Alfredo
Crogliano Antonio
De Luca Davide
De Marco Gabriele
x3
Di Marte Francesco
Digiglio Francesco
Digiglio Rocco
Fazzari Giuseppe
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Iaconis Lorenzo
Loiacono Giuseppe
Macri' Agostino Manuel
Marazita Paolo
Masso Rocco Antonio
x2
Mercuri Gregorio
Messina Salvatore
Paladino Antonio
x5
Paladino Giuseppe
Papasidero Giuseppe
Pardea Matteo
Pisano Cristiano
Pronesti' Salvatore
Rosano Michele
Sergio Cristian
Sergio Giuseppe
Sorrentino Salvatore
Stucci Vito
Taccone Ferdinando
Tortora Davide
Zurzolo Angelo
Alessi Nicola
Auddino Antonio
x2
Baglio Antonio
Bruzzese Emanuel
Cucinotta Rocco
Cusati Giuseppe
D'agostino Angelo
Deleo Lorenzo
Fazari Domenico Maria
Fazari Samuele
Fusco Angelo
Gullone Paride
Iellamo Nicolò Pio
Malara Walter
Mardocco Manuel
Mileto Antonio
Napoli Giuseppe
Napoli Michele
Napoli Salvatore Pio
Romeo Gabriele
Rubino Francesco Pio
Sigillo' Francesco
Alifraco Gerardo
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Apa Antonino
Arena Domenico Pio
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Cognetta Mattia
x3
Corrao Alfiere
Corrao Alfredo
Crogliano Antonio
De Luca Davide
De Marco Gabriele
x3
Di Marte Francesco
Digiglio Francesco
Digiglio Rocco
Fazzari Giuseppe
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Iaconis Lorenzo
Loiacono Giuseppe
Macri' Agostino Manuel
Marazita Paolo
Masso Rocco Antonio
x2
Mercuri Gregorio
Messina Salvatore
Paladino Antonio
x5
Paladino Giuseppe
Papasidero Giuseppe
Pardea Matteo
Pisano Cristiano
Pronesti' Salvatore
Rosano Michele
Sergio Cristian
Sergio Giuseppe
Sorrentino Salvatore
Stucci Vito
Taccone Ferdinando
Tortora Davide
Zurzolo Angelo