Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 28 aprile '23 - 15:00 - 13° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE GROTTERIA PIRGO - STADIO COMUNALE GROTTERIA PIRGO
SELES GIOI0A
3 - 6
M3LICUCCO CALCIO
Mileto Nicola
(2)
Totino Giuseppe
(5)
Nardi Vincenzo
Formazioni
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Emanuele
Chiera Mattias
Coluccio Giuseppe
Commisso Andrea
Congiusta Mattia
D'arrigo Valerio
Davide Albanese
Fazzolari Vincenzo
Fuda Rocco
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Mammolenti Giuseppe
Mileto Nicola
x2
Milieri Domenico
Mittica Francesco
Muia' Michele Antonio
Panetta Mattia
Panetta Michael
Petrolo Francesco
Pugliese Giuseppe
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Schirripa Marco
Seminara Elio Cosimo
Tassone Antonio
Tedeschi Alberto
Totino Giuseppe
Ursino Matteo
Borgese Domenico
Bruzzese Nicola Pio
Ciricosta Giuseppe Gabriele
Condoluci Giuseppe
Consiglio Francesco
Crea Nicolo'
Curinga Carmelo
Di Maio Davide
Fazzari Gabriele Vincenzo
Fiumara Giorgio
Fossari Pasquale
Fossari Stefano
Furfaro Francesco
Galata' Alessandro
Galluccio Giuseppe
Gatto Antonio
Giusto Michele
Iamundo Matthias
Ieropoli Salvatore
Macri' Michele
Marchisello Loris
Mercuri Pasquale
Mileto Antonino
Napoli Emanuel
Napoli Mattia
Nardi Michele
Nardi Vincenzo
x5
Oppedisano Michele Junior
Papasidero Giuseppe
Quaranta Rocco
Scattarreggia Salvatore
Seminara Nicola
Trimarchi Andrea
Valerioti Francesco
Vomero Giuseppe
Zinno Vincenzo
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Emanuele
Chiera Mattias
Coluccio Giuseppe
Commisso Andrea
Congiusta Mattia
D'arrigo Valerio
Davide Albanese
Fazzolari Vincenzo
Fuda Rocco
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Mammolenti Giuseppe
Mileto Nicola
x2
Milieri Domenico
Mittica Francesco
Muia' Michele Antonio
Panetta Mattia
Panetta Michael
Petrolo Francesco
Pugliese Giuseppe
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Schirripa Marco
Seminara Elio Cosimo
Tassone Antonio
Tedeschi Alberto
Totino Giuseppe
Ursino Matteo
Borgese Domenico
Bruzzese Nicola Pio
Ciricosta Giuseppe Gabriele
Condoluci Giuseppe
Consiglio Francesco
Crea Nicolo'
Curinga Carmelo
Di Maio Davide
Fazzari Gabriele Vincenzo
Fiumara Giorgio
Fossari Pasquale
Fossari Stefano
Furfaro Francesco
Galata' Alessandro
Galluccio Giuseppe
Gatto Antonio
Giusto Michele
Iamundo Matthias
Ieropoli Salvatore
Macri' Michele
Marchisello Loris
Mercuri Pasquale
Mileto Antonino
Napoli Emanuel
Napoli Mattia
Nardi Michele
Nardi Vincenzo
x5
Oppedisano Michele Junior
Papasidero Giuseppe
Quaranta Rocco
Scattarreggia Salvatore
Seminara Nicola
Trimarchi Andrea
Valerioti Francesco
Vomero Giuseppe
Zinno Vincenzo