Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 22 febbraio '23 - 15:00 - 7° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE ANOIA - STADIO COMUNALE ANOIA
SELES POLISTENA
2 - 1
M3LICUCCO CALCIO
Bruzzese Emanuel
Malara Walter
Nardi Michele
Formazioni
Alessi Nicola
Auddino Antonio
Baglio Antonio
Bruzzese Emanuel
Cucinotta Rocco
Cusati Giuseppe
Deleo Lorenzo
Fazari Domenico Maria
Fazari Samuele
Fusco Angelo
Gullone Paride
Iellamo Nicolò Pio
Malara Walter
Mardocco Manuel
Mileto Antonio
Napoli Giuseppe
Napoli Michele
Napoli Salvatore Pio
Romeo Gabriele
Rubino Francesco Pio
Sigillo' Francesco
Borgese Domenico
Condoluci Giuseppe
Consiglio Francesco
Crea Nicolo'
Curinga Carmelo
Di Maio Davide
Fiumara Giorgio
Fossari Pasquale
Fossari Stefano
Furfaro Francesco
Galata' Alessandro
Galluccio Giuseppe
Gatto Antonio
Giusto Michele
Iamundo Matthias
Ieropoli Salvatore
Macri' Michele
Marchisello Loris
Mercuri Pasquale
Mileto Antonino
Napoli Emanuel
Napoli Mattia
Nardi Michele
Oppedisano Michele Junior
Papasidero Giuseppe
Quaranta Rocco
Scattarreggia Salvatore
Seminara Nicola
Trimarchi Andrea
Valerioti Francesco
Vomero Giuseppe
Zinno Vincenzo
Alessi Nicola
Auddino Antonio
Baglio Antonio
Bruzzese Emanuel
Cucinotta Rocco
Cusati Giuseppe
Deleo Lorenzo
Fazari Domenico Maria
Fazari Samuele
Fusco Angelo
Gullone Paride
Iellamo Nicolò Pio
Malara Walter
Mardocco Manuel
Mileto Antonio
Napoli Giuseppe
Napoli Michele
Napoli Salvatore Pio
Romeo Gabriele
Rubino Francesco Pio
Sigillo' Francesco
Borgese Domenico
Condoluci Giuseppe
Consiglio Francesco
Crea Nicolo'
Curinga Carmelo
Di Maio Davide
Fiumara Giorgio
Fossari Pasquale
Fossari Stefano
Furfaro Francesco
Galata' Alessandro
Galluccio Giuseppe
Gatto Antonio
Giusto Michele
Iamundo Matthias
Ieropoli Salvatore
Macri' Michele
Marchisello Loris
Mercuri Pasquale
Mileto Antonino
Napoli Emanuel
Napoli Mattia
Nardi Michele
Oppedisano Michele Junior
Papasidero Giuseppe
Quaranta Rocco
Scattarreggia Salvatore
Seminara Nicola
Trimarchi Andrea
Valerioti Francesco
Vomero Giuseppe
Zinno Vincenzo