Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
gio 23 febbraio '23 - 14:45 - 7° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO TAURIANOVA - STADIO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
T4URIAN0VA ACADEMY
3 - 5
ASD R0SARNESE
Napoli Vincenzo
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
Zito Filippo Karol
(2)
Corrao Alfredo
Digiglio Rocco
(2)
Mercuri Gregorio
Formazioni
Amuso Vincenzo
Arena Leonardo
Astuto Luca Maria
Barreca Dario
Celea Stefano
Condro’ Guido
Forgetti Mattia Pio
Gallo Pasquale
Galluccio Vincenzo
Gangemi Riccardo
Greco Giuseppe
Larosa Domenico
Marta Cristian
Napoli Vincenzo
Perri Domenico
Perri Pietro
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
Pezzano Domenico
Picciallo Matteo
Politano’ Riccardo
Sainato Gianluigi
Scigliano Annunziato
Siciliano Andrea
Timpano Giuseppe
Vinci Orazio
Zagari Marco
Zito Filippo Karol
Alifraco Gerardo
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Arena Domenico Pio
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Cognetta Mattia
Corrao Alfiere
Corrao Alfredo
x2
Crogliano Antonio
De Marco Gabriele
Di Marte Francesco
Digiglio Francesco
Digiglio Rocco
Fazzari Giuseppe
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Iaconis Lorenzo
Macri' Agostino Manuel
Marazita Paolo
Masso Rocco Antonio
Mercuri Gregorio
x2
Messina Salvatore
Paladino Antonio
Paladino Giuseppe
Papasidero Giuseppe
Pardea Matteo
Pisano Cristiano
Pronesti' Salvatore
Rosano Michele
Sergio Cristian
Sergio Giuseppe
Sorrentino Salvatore
Stucci Vito
Taccone Ferdinando
Tortora Davide
Zurzolo Angelo
Amuso Vincenzo
Arena Leonardo
Astuto Luca Maria
Barreca Dario
Celea Stefano
Condro’ Guido
Forgetti Mattia Pio
Gallo Pasquale
Galluccio Vincenzo
Gangemi Riccardo
Greco Giuseppe
Larosa Domenico
Marta Cristian
Napoli Vincenzo
Perri Domenico
Perri Pietro
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
Pezzano Domenico
Picciallo Matteo
Politano’ Riccardo
Sainato Gianluigi
Scigliano Annunziato
Siciliano Andrea
Timpano Giuseppe
Vinci Orazio
Zagari Marco
Zito Filippo Karol
Alifraco Gerardo
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Arena Domenico Pio
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Cognetta Mattia
Corrao Alfiere
Corrao Alfredo
x2
Crogliano Antonio
De Marco Gabriele
Di Marte Francesco
Digiglio Francesco
Digiglio Rocco
Fazzari Giuseppe
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Iaconis Lorenzo
Macri' Agostino Manuel
Marazita Paolo
Masso Rocco Antonio
Mercuri Gregorio
x2
Messina Salvatore
Paladino Antonio
Paladino Giuseppe
Papasidero Giuseppe
Pardea Matteo
Pisano Cristiano
Pronesti' Salvatore
Rosano Michele
Sergio Cristian
Sergio Giuseppe
Sorrentino Salvatore
Stucci Vito
Taccone Ferdinando
Tortora Davide
Zurzolo Angelo