Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 07 giugno '23 - 16:00 - SEMIFINALE
CAMPO SPORTIVO RAVAGNESE - CAMPO SPORTIVO RAVAGNESE
R4VAGNESE M1RABELLA
6 - 1
T4URIAN0VA ACADEMY
Formazioni
Attina' Tommaso
Bevacqua Francesco
Cagnolo Cosimo
Calabro' Simone Antonio
Calarco Carmelo
Carbone Antonino
Cimino Samuele
Corona Giovanni
Dattola Carmelo
Dattola Paolo
Delfino Giovanni
Di Giuseppe Salvatore
Fera Riccardo
Foti Giuseppe Daniele
Gangemi Cristian
Grollino Bruno
Labate Daniele
Legato Giovanni
Longo Giancarlo
Manuardi Gabriele
Mesiano Rocco
Monopoli Rocco
Monteleone Francesco
Morabito Lorenzo
Muscianese Cristian Demetrio
Paturzo Marco
Richichi Umberto
Sammarco Andres
Sapone Antonino
Spinella Tullio
Turiano Francesco
Vadala' Paolo
Ventura Gabriele
Zimbalatti Antonino Francesco
Amuso Vincenzo
Arena Leonardo
Astuto Luca Maria
Barreca Dario
Celea Stefano
Condro’ Guido
Forgetti Mattia Pio
Gallo Pasquale
Galluccio Vincenzo
Gangemi Riccardo
Greco Giuseppe
Larosa Domenico
Marta Cristian
Napoli Vincenzo
Perri Domenico
Perri Pietro
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
Pezzano Domenico
Picciallo Matteo
Politano’ Riccardo
Sainato Gianluigi
Scigliano Annunziato
Siciliano Andrea
Timpano Giuseppe
Vinci Orazio
Zagari Marco
Zito Filippo Karol
Attina' Tommaso
Bevacqua Francesco
Cagnolo Cosimo
Calabro' Simone Antonio
Calarco Carmelo
Carbone Antonino
Cimino Samuele
Corona Giovanni
Dattola Carmelo
Dattola Paolo
Delfino Giovanni
Di Giuseppe Salvatore
Fera Riccardo
Foti Giuseppe Daniele
Gangemi Cristian
Grollino Bruno
Labate Daniele
Legato Giovanni
Longo Giancarlo
Manuardi Gabriele
Mesiano Rocco
Monopoli Rocco
Monteleone Francesco
Morabito Lorenzo
Muscianese Cristian Demetrio
Paturzo Marco
Richichi Umberto
Sammarco Andres
Sapone Antonino
Spinella Tullio
Turiano Francesco
Vadala' Paolo
Ventura Gabriele
Zimbalatti Antonino Francesco
Amuso Vincenzo
Arena Leonardo
Astuto Luca Maria
Barreca Dario
Celea Stefano
Condro’ Guido
Forgetti Mattia Pio
Gallo Pasquale
Galluccio Vincenzo
Gangemi Riccardo
Greco Giuseppe
Larosa Domenico
Marta Cristian
Napoli Vincenzo
Perri Domenico
Perri Pietro
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
Pezzano Domenico
Picciallo Matteo
Politano’ Riccardo
Sainato Gianluigi
Scigliano Annunziato
Siciliano Andrea
Timpano Giuseppe
Vinci Orazio
Zagari Marco
Zito Filippo Karol