Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2011/2012
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
FASI FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
FASI FINALI
Modulistica
mar 08 marzo '22 - 17:00 - 8° giornata
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LA CAVA - PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LA CAVA
BOVALINO C5
3 - 3
ACADEM1 ARDORE
Pangallo Francesco
Panuzzo Andrea
Parisi Luca
Ietto Pietro
Trimboli Caterina
Varacalli Alessandro
Formazioni
Altomonte Salvatore
Caminiti Gioele Francesco
Carbone Domenico
Catanzariti Giuseppe
Cherubini Lorenzo
Chine' Matteo
Cuscuna' Daniel
Fondacaro Diego
Grillo Ethan
Luciano Pietro Giuseppe
Macri' Sergio
Morabito Filippo
Nocera Riccardo
Palumbo Sebastiano
Pangallo Francesco
Panuzzo Andrea
Parisi Luca
Pelle Santo
Pellegrino Matteo
Rocca Giuseppe
Romeo Giuseppe
Scordino Antonio Pio
Strangio Giuseppe
Strangio Sebastiano
Verduci Federico Giuseppe
Agresta Pasquale
Cara Paolo
Caruso Giuseppe
Castelvetere Davide
Cua Piercarmine
Giorgi Domenico
Giorgi Giuseppe
Hbib Ilyes
Ietto Pietro
Irilli Gabriel
Khalil Aiman
Musolino Antonio
Polifroni Felice
Portolesi Andrea
Rocca Matteo
Siciliano Yara
Spano' Andrea
Trimboli Caterina
Trimboli Sebastiano
Varacalli Alessandro
Varacalli Domenico
Zito Rocco
Altomonte Salvatore
Caminiti Gioele Francesco
Carbone Domenico
Catanzariti Giuseppe
Cherubini Lorenzo
Chine' Matteo
Cuscuna' Daniel
Fondacaro Diego
Grillo Ethan
Luciano Pietro Giuseppe
Macri' Sergio
Morabito Filippo
Nocera Riccardo
Palumbo Sebastiano
Pangallo Francesco
Panuzzo Andrea
Parisi Luca
Pelle Santo
Pellegrino Matteo
Rocca Giuseppe
Romeo Giuseppe
Scordino Antonio Pio
Strangio Giuseppe
Strangio Sebastiano
Verduci Federico Giuseppe
Agresta Pasquale
Cara Paolo
Caruso Giuseppe
Castelvetere Davide
Cua Piercarmine
Giorgi Domenico
Giorgi Giuseppe
Hbib Ilyes
Ietto Pietro
Irilli Gabriel
Khalil Aiman
Musolino Antonio
Polifroni Felice
Portolesi Andrea
Rocca Matteo
Siciliano Yara
Spano' Andrea
Trimboli Caterina
Trimboli Sebastiano
Varacalli Alessandro
Varacalli Domenico
Zito Rocco