Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2009-2010
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FASE FINALE
Modulistica
ven 18 marzo '22 - 15:30 - 15° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA - STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
POL. GIAR1 MELITO
3 - 0
REGGI0 VILLAGE7 GIALLI
Baccellieri Matteo
Borruto Antonino
Serrano' Antonio
Formazioni
Ambrosino Fortunato
Aquilino Antonino Pio
Baccellieri Matteo
Baccellieri Pasquale
Battaglia Diego
Borruto Antonino
Borruto Asia
Borruto Giuseppe
Calabro' Domenico
Chila' Fortunato
Fortugno Daniel
Iacopino Nicolo'
Lagana' Giovanni
Legato Salvatore Domenico
Lehet Mattia Marzo
Maiorana Vincenzo
Serrano' Antonio
Serrano' Fortunato
Sgro' Giuseppe
Verduci Giovanni
Alongi Emanuel Giorgio Andrea
Aneri Giuseppe
Belvedere Riccardo
Brunetti Rosario
Condemi Andrea
Condemi Giuseppe
Crisona' Lorenzo
Erbi Christian Celestino
Faty Yassir
Lagana' Samuele
Mammone Niccolo'
Martorano Giuseppe Salvatore
Meduri Rosario Pavel
Milardi Federico Angelo
Morabito Giovanni
Morabito Lorenzo
Nassib Rayan
Russo Matthias Bernardo
Russo William
Surace Carmelo
Surace Nicola
Trifi Walid
Zappia Alessandro
Ambrosino Fortunato
Aquilino Antonino Pio
Baccellieri Matteo
Baccellieri Pasquale
Battaglia Diego
Borruto Antonino
Borruto Asia
Borruto Giuseppe
Calabro' Domenico
Chila' Fortunato
Fortugno Daniel
Iacopino Nicolo'
Lagana' Giovanni
Legato Salvatore Domenico
Lehet Mattia Marzo
Maiorana Vincenzo
Serrano' Antonio
Serrano' Fortunato
Sgro' Giuseppe
Verduci Giovanni
Alongi Emanuel Giorgio Andrea
Aneri Giuseppe
Belvedere Riccardo
Brunetti Rosario
Condemi Andrea
Condemi Giuseppe
Crisona' Lorenzo
Erbi Christian Celestino
Faty Yassir
Lagana' Samuele
Mammone Niccolo'
Martorano Giuseppe Salvatore
Meduri Rosario Pavel
Milardi Federico Angelo
Morabito Giovanni
Morabito Lorenzo
Nassib Rayan
Russo Matthias Bernardo
Russo William
Surace Carmelo
Surace Nicola
Trifi Walid
Zappia Alessandro