Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2009-2010
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FASE FINALE
Modulistica
ven 08 aprile '22 - 19:15 - 18° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI - CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
IVA1 CASTIGLIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
3 - 9
MIRABELL1 SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
Sacca' Demetrio
Suraci Gabriele
(2)
Delfino Giovanni
(2)
Di Giuseppe Salvatore
Fera Riccardo
(4)
Spinella Tullio
Formazioni
Caccamo Emilio
Cama Domenico
Candido Vincenzo
Ciccone Antonio Pio
Ciccone Emmanuel
Cilio Fabrizio Xavier
Debenedetto Pietro
Farcomeni Domenico Riccardo
Foletti Ludovico
Foti Vincenzo
Liconti Antonino
Matalone Diego
Minniti Vincenzo
Mirisciotti Antonio
Morabito Christian
Paleologo Antonio
Pansera Antonino
Pavliuk Oleksandr
Ponterio Christian
Sacca' Demetrio
Saffioti Zairo Antonio
Spano' Pietro Mario
Suraci Gabriele
x2
Suraci Giuseppe
Tidula Denis Andrei
Torchitti Domenico
Vecchio Matteo
Verduci Andrea
Amendolia Gabriele
Arcati Francesco
Attina' Tommaso
Bagnato Giovanni
Barilla Domenico Natale
Battaglia Davide
Calabro' Francesco
Calabro' Simone Antonio
Delfino Giovanni
Di Giuseppe Antonino
Di Giuseppe Salvatore
x2
Fera Riccardo
Giordano Davide
Lacaria Andrea Maria
Leanza Niccolò
Legato Giovanni
Manuardi Gabriele
Muscianese Davide
Scopelliti Rocco
Spinella Tullio
x4
Squillaci Gabriele
Ventura Samuele
Zimbalatti Antonino Francesco
Zoccoli Demetrio
Caccamo Emilio
Cama Domenico
Candido Vincenzo
Ciccone Antonio Pio
Ciccone Emmanuel
Cilio Fabrizio Xavier
Debenedetto Pietro
Farcomeni Domenico Riccardo
Foletti Ludovico
Foti Vincenzo
Liconti Antonino
Matalone Diego
Minniti Vincenzo
Mirisciotti Antonio
Morabito Christian
Paleologo Antonio
Pansera Antonino
Pavliuk Oleksandr
Ponterio Christian
Sacca' Demetrio
Saffioti Zairo Antonio
Spano' Pietro Mario
Suraci Gabriele
x2
Suraci Giuseppe
Tidula Denis Andrei
Torchitti Domenico
Vecchio Matteo
Verduci Andrea
Amendolia Gabriele
Arcati Francesco
Attina' Tommaso
Bagnato Giovanni
Barilla Domenico Natale
Battaglia Davide
Calabro' Francesco
Calabro' Simone Antonio
Delfino Giovanni
Di Giuseppe Antonino
Di Giuseppe Salvatore
x2
Fera Riccardo
Giordano Davide
Lacaria Andrea Maria
Leanza Niccolò
Legato Giovanni
Manuardi Gabriele
Muscianese Davide
Scopelliti Rocco
Spinella Tullio
x4
Squillaci Gabriele
Ventura Samuele
Zimbalatti Antonino Francesco
Zoccoli Demetrio