Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
ven 08 aprile '22 - 16:00 - 13° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE ARDORE - STADIO COMUNALE ARDORE MARINA
ACADEM1 ARDORE
1 - 10
CSPR C4ULONIA
Khalil Abdelali
(2)
Cosmo Giuseppe
(3)
Errigo Vincenzo
Fallanca Agostino
Francesco Ierace
Panaia Domenico
(2)
Pellegrino Michele
Formazioni
Alaya Amad Addin
Albanese Domenico
Bara Giuseppe
Brizzi Domenico
Caligiuri Cristian
Castelvetere Andrea
Celona Antonio
Costabile Daniel Pietro
Hbib Fares
Khalil Abdelali
Lombardo Stefano
Mallamo Bruno
Manglaviti Giovanni
Maviglia Giuseppe
Mediati Antonio
Murdaca Christian
Muscatello Mattia
Pelle Sebastiano
Polifroni Stefano
Romeo Paolo
Sansotta Nicola
Scorda Matteo
Sollazzo Giovanni
Spano' Amedeo
Trimboli Giuseppe
Varacalli Giuseppe
Vizzari Giovanni
Aiello Annibale
Archina' Antonio
Aromataris Angelo
Barbaro Carmelo
Campisi Domenico Ilario
Campoliti Christian
Cosmo Giuseppe
x2
Deluca Pasquale
Dichiera Riccardo
Errigo Vincenzo
x3
Fallanca Agostino
Fazio Luigi
Francesco Ierace
Frasca' Silvio
Iacopetta Domenico
Lizzi Salvatore
Mavridis Eder Nahia
Melia Vincenzo
Micchia Vincenzo
Multari Cristian
Niceforo Bruno
Osman Mohamed Mohamed
Panaia Domenico
Pasqualino Gabriele
Pellegrino Michele
x2
Piscioneri Giuseppe
Schembri Ismaele
Sfara Stefano
Surace Sisino
Toscano Andrea
Valila' Francesco
Zannino Salvatore
Alaya Amad Addin
Albanese Domenico
Bara Giuseppe
Brizzi Domenico
Caligiuri Cristian
Castelvetere Andrea
Celona Antonio
Costabile Daniel Pietro
Hbib Fares
Khalil Abdelali
Lombardo Stefano
Mallamo Bruno
Manglaviti Giovanni
Maviglia Giuseppe
Mediati Antonio
Murdaca Christian
Muscatello Mattia
Pelle Sebastiano
Polifroni Stefano
Romeo Paolo
Sansotta Nicola
Scorda Matteo
Sollazzo Giovanni
Spano' Amedeo
Trimboli Giuseppe
Varacalli Giuseppe
Vizzari Giovanni
Aiello Annibale
Archina' Antonio
Aromataris Angelo
Barbaro Carmelo
Campisi Domenico Ilario
Campoliti Christian
Cosmo Giuseppe
x2
Deluca Pasquale
Dichiera Riccardo
Errigo Vincenzo
x3
Fallanca Agostino
Fazio Luigi
Francesco Ierace
Frasca' Silvio
Iacopetta Domenico
Lizzi Salvatore
Mavridis Eder Nahia
Melia Vincenzo
Micchia Vincenzo
Multari Cristian
Niceforo Bruno
Osman Mohamed Mohamed
Panaia Domenico
Pasqualino Gabriele
Pellegrino Michele
x2
Piscioneri Giuseppe
Schembri Ismaele
Sfara Stefano
Surace Sisino
Toscano Andrea
Valila' Francesco
Zannino Salvatore