Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
mer 20 aprile '22 - 15:00 - 15° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE - CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE
CSPR C4ULONIA
1 - 1
4UDA1 LOCRI
Pasqualino Gabriele
Tersite Lorenzo
Formazioni
Aiello Annibale
Archina' Antonio
Aromataris Angelo
Barbaro Carmelo
Campisi Domenico Ilario
Campoliti Christian
Cosmo Giuseppe
Deluca Pasquale
Dichiera Riccardo
Errigo Vincenzo
Fallanca Agostino
Fazio Luigi
Francesco Ierace
Frasca' Silvio
Iacopetta Domenico
Lizzi Salvatore
Mavridis Eder Nahia
Melia Vincenzo
Micchia Vincenzo
Multari Cristian
Niceforo Bruno
Osman Mohamed Mohamed
Panaia Domenico
Pasqualino Gabriele
Pellegrino Michele
Piscioneri Giuseppe
Schembri Ismaele
Sfara Stefano
Surace Sisino
Toscano Andrea
Valila' Francesco
Zannino Salvatore
Agresta Michele
Armocida Saverio
Aversa Antonio
Bruzze' Antonio
Campanella Riccardo
Capogreco Antonio
Castelvetere Emmanuele Giuseppe
Criaco Salvatore
Crupi Carlo Maria
Cua Antonio Salvatore
Cua Francesco
Curulli Antonio Pio
Demarco Rocco
Di Gori Antonio
Di Venosa Rocco
Italia Giuseppe
Mazzone Matteo
Morabito Paolo
Murdaca Giovanni
Nardacchione Andrea
Nicita Lorenzo
Nocera Salvatore
Palamara Francesco
Pelle Domenico
Perna Lorenzo
Primerano Leonardo
Ritorto Domenico
Romeo Antonio Gabriele
Romeo Michelangelo
Romeo Raffaele
Sansotta Antonio
Scavelli Nicolas
Sergi Pietro
Sergi Vincenzo
Strangio Antonio Francesco
Tersite Lorenzo
Tigani Lorenzo
Trimboli Gaetano
Varacalli Jacopo
Varacalli Vincenzo
Vlascu Raffaello Elissio
Vlascu Simone
Vottari Santo Pio
Aiello Annibale
Archina' Antonio
Aromataris Angelo
Barbaro Carmelo
Campisi Domenico Ilario
Campoliti Christian
Cosmo Giuseppe
Deluca Pasquale
Dichiera Riccardo
Errigo Vincenzo
Fallanca Agostino
Fazio Luigi
Francesco Ierace
Frasca' Silvio
Iacopetta Domenico
Lizzi Salvatore
Mavridis Eder Nahia
Melia Vincenzo
Micchia Vincenzo
Multari Cristian
Niceforo Bruno
Osman Mohamed Mohamed
Panaia Domenico
Pasqualino Gabriele
Pellegrino Michele
Piscioneri Giuseppe
Schembri Ismaele
Sfara Stefano
Surace Sisino
Toscano Andrea
Valila' Francesco
Zannino Salvatore
Agresta Michele
Armocida Saverio
Aversa Antonio
Bruzze' Antonio
Campanella Riccardo
Capogreco Antonio
Castelvetere Emmanuele Giuseppe
Criaco Salvatore
Crupi Carlo Maria
Cua Antonio Salvatore
Cua Francesco
Curulli Antonio Pio
Demarco Rocco
Di Gori Antonio
Di Venosa Rocco
Italia Giuseppe
Mazzone Matteo
Morabito Paolo
Murdaca Giovanni
Nardacchione Andrea
Nicita Lorenzo
Nocera Salvatore
Palamara Francesco
Pelle Domenico
Perna Lorenzo
Primerano Leonardo
Ritorto Domenico
Romeo Antonio Gabriele
Romeo Michelangelo
Romeo Raffaele
Sansotta Antonio
Scavelli Nicolas
Sergi Pietro
Sergi Vincenzo
Strangio Antonio Francesco
Tersite Lorenzo
Tigani Lorenzo
Trimboli Gaetano
Varacalli Jacopo
Varacalli Vincenzo
Vlascu Raffaello Elissio
Vlascu Simone
Vottari Santo Pio