Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2009-2010
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FASE FINALE
Modulistica
mar 05 aprile '22 - 17:30 - 13° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE GIOIOSA JONICA - STADIO COMUNALE GIOIOSA JONICA
SELE1 GIOIOSA AZZURRI
0 - 7
CSPR C3ULONIA
Candido Michelangelo
Diaconescu Denis Andrei
Ierardi Samuele
(3)
Mammoliti Giuseppe
Formazioni
Belcastro Domenico
Bruzzese Nikolas
Calautti Salvatore
D'amico Sofia Santina
Demasi Salvatore
Fazzolari Chiara
Femia Camillo
Filippone Paolo
Ientile Vincenzo
Loiero Domenico Nicola
Loiero Rocco Cristian
Mammolenti Mario
Martino Antonio Francesco
Milieri Domenico
Muia' Michele Antonio
Pisciuneri Lorenzo
Portulesi Matteo
Reale Rocco
Romeo Thomas Giuseppe
Stefanelli Domenico
Tedeschi Alberto
Alvaro Antonio
Alvaro Sebastiano
Campisi Carmelo
Candido Michelangelo
Crimeni Gabriele
Diaconescu Denis Andrei
Dichiera Andrea
Fuda Antonio
Gerace Marco
Ierardi Samuele
Mammoliti Giuseppe
x3
Manno Saimon
Marziano Edoardo
Minutolo Cristian
Murdaca Giuseppe
Nasro Allah Yahia
Primerano Giovanni Maria
Saffioti Antony
Schembri Nicolo'
Scipione Giovanni
Scopelliti Antonio
Tassone Davide
Tassone Vincenzo
Toscano Alessandro
Trovato Gabriel
Vigliarolo Alfonso
Vigliarolo Antonio
Belcastro Domenico
Bruzzese Nikolas
Calautti Salvatore
D'amico Sofia Santina
Demasi Salvatore
Fazzolari Chiara
Femia Camillo
Filippone Paolo
Ientile Vincenzo
Loiero Domenico Nicola
Loiero Rocco Cristian
Mammolenti Mario
Martino Antonio Francesco
Milieri Domenico
Muia' Michele Antonio
Pisciuneri Lorenzo
Portulesi Matteo
Reale Rocco
Romeo Thomas Giuseppe
Stefanelli Domenico
Tedeschi Alberto
Alvaro Antonio
Alvaro Sebastiano
Campisi Carmelo
Candido Michelangelo
Crimeni Gabriele
Diaconescu Denis Andrei
Dichiera Andrea
Fuda Antonio
Gerace Marco
Ierardi Samuele
Mammoliti Giuseppe
x3
Manno Saimon
Marziano Edoardo
Minutolo Cristian
Murdaca Giuseppe
Nasro Allah Yahia
Primerano Giovanni Maria
Saffioti Antony
Schembri Nicolo'
Scipione Giovanni
Scopelliti Antonio
Tassone Davide
Tassone Vincenzo
Toscano Alessandro
Trovato Gabriel
Vigliarolo Alfonso
Vigliarolo Antonio