Ultime partite giocate

    CISL
    25/10/2021 22:009-4
    MIA CIALDA CAFFE
    AS MATICI
    25/10/2021 21:004-2
    BEL BEN ESTETICA
    VIGOR OLD BOYS
    23/10/2021 15:001-0
    REAL FILADELFIA AMATORI
    AMATO CALCIO
    23/10/2021 15:005-2
    LAMEZIA GOLFO AMATORI
    BORBORUSO NEL CUORE
    23/10/2021 15:003-2
    AMATORI CASA DELLO SPORT
    STALETTI'
    23/10/2021 15:001-4
    FIORENTINA 10 BIS
    COSTANTINO-VAZZANA
    22/10/2021 22:000-2
    NUCARA-MAZZA-ZARRELLI
    SEBY'S STAFF LANDEB
    22/10/2021 22:007-3
    B&B METROPOLITAN
    RHEGION 730 F.C.
    22/10/2021 22:002-7
    BEL BEN ESTETICA
    BARRECA- CASILE
    22/10/2021 21:002-0
    NUCARA-VERTUGNO-FILOMENO
    REAL BIOSALUS
    22/10/2021 21:003-13
    CISL
    VIA TEMESA
    22/10/2021 21:003-7
    BARBECUE SRL
    REAL TERRETI
    22/10/2021 21:004-4
    LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
    CANTARELLA-ALBANESE
    22/10/2021 20:002-0
    TURIANO-SAPIENZA
    AMAMI MAC 3
    22/10/2021 20:002-6
    AMATORI PIANOPOLI

      Prossime partite

      VIKTORIA PFIZER
      26/10/2021 21:00
      REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA CALABRIA
      B&B METROPOLITAN
      26/10/2021 21:00
      REAL ARANGEA
      CIRILLO - SORRENTINO
      27/10/2021 20:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      STRANGIO-MARCHESE
      AFC RICHMOND
      27/10/2021 20:30
      LUNA PARK F.LLI MOLINARO
      RHEGION 730 F.C.
      27/10/2021 21:00
      LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
      AS MATICI
      27/10/2021 21:00
      SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
      GALI-IARIA-BASILE
      27/10/2021 21:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      PAPPALARDO-CASSALIA
      VIA TEMESA
      27/10/2021 22:00
      CARACCIOLO'S
      LIDO ACQUA AZZURRA
      27/10/2021 22:00
      FC SANTA CATERINA
      MOSCHELLA-CALABRESE
      27/10/2021 22:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      NAVA-SURACE
      TERZA ETA'
      28/10/2021 20:30
      F.C. PIANO LUPPINO
      EL PUENTE
      28/10/2021 21:00
      OTTICA GERACI
      CASAILSORRISO
      28/10/2021 21:00
      OLIMPIA 2000
      AUTOFFICINA MANCUSO
      28/10/2021 21:30
      MERLO ROSSO
      TURIANO-SAPIENZA
      29/10/2021 20:00CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
      NUCARA-MAZZA-ZARRELLI
      ACD LAMEZIA TERME
      29/10/2021 20:30
      AMATO CALCIO A 5
      AMAMI MAC 3
      29/10/2021 20:30COMUNALE MIGLIUSO
      FIORENTINA 10 BIS
      REAL TERRETI
      29/10/2021 21:00
      UNION RC
      BEL BEN ESTETICA
      29/10/2021 21:00
      SEBY'S STAFF LANDEB
      NUCARA-VERTUGNO-FILOMENO
      29/10/2021 21:00CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
      COSTANTINO-VAZZANA
      REAL REGGIO
      29/10/2021 21:00STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
      AS MATICI
      NASTRO AZZURRO C5
      29/10/2021 21:30
      BAD BOYS
      ASD DIEGO SURACI
      29/10/2021 22:00
      BARBECUE SRL
      CANTARELLA-ALBANESE
      29/10/2021 22:00CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
      BARRECA- CASILE

        Classifiche

        ASC REGGIO CALABRIA
        HITACHI - AMADDEO MACCHINE INDUSTRIALI
        BECENTERS - RIVENDITA UFFICIALE BIGLIETTI REGGINA