Ultime partite giocate

    BRANCA - BENEDETTO - NAIMO
    23/01/2022 19:000-2
    ARTUSO - CRUCITTI-FAVASULI
    BARRECA- NAVA - FAVAROLO
    23/01/2022 18:000-2
    PATANE' - PIRRELLO
    CROCE' - SOLDATESCA
    23/01/2022 17:000-2
    GATTO -PRINCI-MINNITI
    COTRONEO - MUSOLINO
    23/01/2022 11:002-0
    CUZZOLA - PRATICO'
    IANNI' - MICELI
    23/01/2022 10:000-2
    FRENO - MONICA-LOPES
    LA CAVA - MORABITO
    22/01/2022 16:002-0
    FASCI' - ERRIGO
    MALLARDO - MALLARDO
    21/01/2022 16:002-0
    FRENO - MUSO

      Prossime partite

      CALCIO LAUREANA
      25/01/2022 14:30CAMPO LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
      MELICUCCO CALCIO
      POL. SAN GI0RGIO MORGETO
      25/01/2022 15:00PARCO ETTORE CARPENTIERI
      SPORTING MELICUCCO/ASPI BLU
      SPORTING MELICUCCO/GALATRO F.C.
      25/01/2022 15:00CAMPETTO COMUNALE GALATRO
      SPORTING MELICUCC0/ASPI ROSSI
      BORGO GRECANICO
      25/01/2022 15:00CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
      REAL BAGNARA
      POL. ACADEMY PALMI
      25/01/2022 15:00PARROCCHIA SANTA MARIA PALMI
      SALVINO CUTRI'
      SALVIN0 CUTRI'
      25/01/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
      YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
      POLISPORTIVA LORETO
      25/01/2022 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO LORETO
      PRO LUDIS
      SPORTING MELICUCCO/ASPI BLU
      25/01/2022 16:00CAMPO COMUNITA' PADRE MONTI
      ASD M&C CALCIO CINQUEFRONDI
      POL. SAN GIORGIO MORGETO
      25/01/2022 16:00PARCO ETTORE CARPENTIERI
      SPORTING MELICUCC0
      SPORTING MELICUCCO/ASPI BLU
      25/01/2022 16:00CAMPO JUVENILIA
      CALCIO LAUREANA
      BOVALINO C5
      25/01/2022 17:00PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LA CAVA
      S.C. GIOIOSA MARINA GIALLI
      ASD MEDITERRANEO
      25/01/2022 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
      MlRABELLA
      POL. SAN GIORGIO MORGETO
      25/01/2022 17:00PARCO ETTORE CARPENTIERI
      SALVINO CUTRI'
      ACCURSI LOCRI
      25/01/2022 18:30STADIO COMUNALE DI LOCRI
      JUVENTINA SIDERNO
      C.T. MAESTRELLI
      25/01/2022 18:30CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
      REAL BAGNARA
      A.S.D. ANTICO FORNO
      25/01/2022 21:15SPORT VILLAGE MAGNA GRAECIA
      ASSOCIAZIONE FIAMME GIALLE CALABRIA
      REAL BAGNARA
      26/01/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORT CELLO
      MIRABELLA SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
      ACADEMY REGGIO
      26/01/2022 15:00CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
      PELLARESE
      ritirata
      26/01/2022 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
      MIRABELLA SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
      26/01/2022 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
      APE REGGINA
      26/01/2022 16:00STADIO COMUNALE GALLINA "ALIQUO'"
      REAL VILLA MIRABELLA NERI
      MAESTRELLI BIANCHI
      26/01/2022 16:20CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
      PRO LUDIS
      CAMPESE
      26/01/2022 16:30STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
      CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
      CALCISTICA SPINELLA
      26/01/2022 17:00CAMPETTI SURFARO
      MAESTRELLI BLU
      SELES GIOIOSA AZZURRI
      26/01/2022 17:30CENTRO SPORTIVO DON MILANI
      CSPR CAULONIA
      ACADEMY REGGIO
      26/01/2022 17:45CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
      MIRABELLA SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
      SOCCER LAB ACADEMY
      26/01/2022 18:00SPORTING CLUB BOCALE
      SP0RTING MELICUCCO
      ATLETICO ARCHI
      26/01/2022 18:00EVERGREEN
      POL. SAN GIORGIO MORGETO
      ICARO 2010
      26/01/2022 20:00SPORT VILLAGE MAGNA GRAECIA
      A.S. D. AMATORI BORGIA NINNI TAVANO
      SYSTEM HOUSE
      26/01/2022 21:00STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
      AS MATICI
      ASD VIRTUS CATANZARO LIDO
      26/01/2022 21:15SPORT VILLAGE MAGNA GRAECIA
      REAL THRUSTER
      LEUKOS LAZZARO
      27/01/2022 15:00PALAFUTURA
      POL. GIARE MELITO
      GALLICO CATONA
      27/01/2022 15:00STADIO NINO LO PRESTI
      REAL VILLA MIRABELLA VERDI
      MAESTRELLI
      27/01/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
      MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
      PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
      27/01/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
      TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
      ASD ROSARNESE
      27/01/2022 15:30CAMPO SPORTIVO GAMBARDELLA SAN FERDINANDO
      SELES GIOI0SA
      PELLARESE
      27/01/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
      REGGIO 2000
      U.S GIOIOSA
      27/01/2022 16:00STADIO COMUNALE GIOIOSA JONICA
      AUDAX LOCRI AMARANTO
      VALLATA DEL TORBIDO
      27/01/2022 16:00STADIO COMUNALE MAMMOLA
      SELES GIOIOSA ROSSI
      ritirata
      27/01/2022 16:00CAMPETTO COMUNALE GALATRO
      MELICUCCO CALCIO
      SS MARIA DELLA MISERICORDIA
      27/01/2022 16:00SPORT VILLAGE CATONA
      SOCCER LAB ACADEMY
      CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
      27/01/2022 16:30CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
      ACADEMY REGGIO ROSSI
      POL. GIARE MELIT0
      27/01/2022 17:00SSD POL GIARE
      APE REGGINA
      S. M ROCCELLA JONICA
      27/01/2022 17:00STADIO COMUNALE NINETTO MUSCOLO
      ACCURSI LOCRI
      IVAN CASTIGLIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
      27/01/2022 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      CALCISTICA SPINELLA BLU
      REAL VILLA MIRABELLA
      27/01/2022 17:00STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
      GALLICO CATONA
      OLIMPIA 2000 MIRABELLA (F.C.)
      27/01/2022 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      CALCISTICA SPINELLA
      GALLINA CALCIO
      27/01/2022 17:30PALA CSI
      GALLINESE DL
      REAL TAURIANOVA
      28/01/2022 14:45CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
      PARROCCHIA SEMINARA
      PRO BAGNARA
      28/01/2022 15:00PALLONCINO COMUNALE BAGNARA
      SALVINO CUTRI'
      RITIRATA
      28/01/2022 15:00
      SP0RTING MELICUCCO
      FASCI' - TOSCANO
      28/01/2022 15:00CKC
      ALBANESE - LOMBARDO
      PELLARESE
      28/01/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
      CENTRO REGGIO JUNIOR
      MELICUCCO CALCIO
      28/01/2022 16:00STADIO COMUNALE FORTUNATO REDI
      AUDAX LOCRI
      CALCISTICA SPINELLA ROSSI F.C.
      28/01/2022 16:00CAMPETTI SURFARO
      ATLETICO ARCHI
      ACADEMY ARDORE
      28/01/2022 16:00STADIO COMUNALE ARDORE
      ACCURSI LOCRI
      F.C. I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI ARANCIONI
      28/01/2022 16:00SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
      SPORTING MELICUCCO
      LEUKOS LAZZARO
      28/01/2022 16:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PEPE' NOCERA
      REAL VILLA MIRABELLA BIANCHI
      TAURIANOVA ACADEMY NERI
      28/01/2022 16:00CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
      REAL TAURIANOVA
      VALLATA DEL TORBIDO
      28/01/2022 16:00STADIO COMUNALE MAMMOLA
      UNION SIDERNO
      ACADEMY ARDORE
      28/01/2022 16:00STADIO COMUNALE ARDORE
      U.S GIOIOSA
      FRENO - MUSO
      28/01/2022 16:00CKC
      MUSOLINO - VADALA'
      PASQUALE FOGGIA ACADEMY VIOLA
      28/01/2022 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
      I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
      CALCISTICA SPINELLA
      28/01/2022 17:00STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
      MlRABELLA
      GIORDANO - PULITANO'
      28/01/2022 17:00CKC
      MALLARDO - MALLARDO
      AUDAX LOCRI
      28/01/2022 17:30STADIO COMUNALE DI LOCRI
      UNION SIDERNO
      INGARAMI - LA CAVA
      28/01/2022 18:00CKC
      LOPEZ - SACCHETTO
      PASQUALE FOGGIA ACADEMY BLU
      28/01/2022 18:15CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
      CALCIO LAUREANA
      MlRABELLA
      28/01/2022 18:45CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
      CENTRO REGGIO JUNIOR/SANT'ANTONIO
      IVAN CASTIGLIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
      28/01/2022 19:15CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
      MAESTRELLI
      CILIONE -DELFINO
      28/01/2022 21:00CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
      BARRECA - ROMEO

        Classifiche

        ASC REGGIO CALABRIA
        HITACHI - AMADDEO MACCHINE INDUSTRIALI
        BECENTERS - RIVENDITA UFFICIALE BIGLIETTI REGGINA