Segui
Calendario - CAMPIONATO
MC TEAM
6 - 6
lun 10 ottobre
CELIBATO'S
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
11 - 5
lun 10 ottobre
ASD MATICI
REAL ARANGEA
5 - 3
mar 11 ottobre
REAL CICCARELLO
FC SBARRE
0 - 3
mar 11 ottobre
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
OLIMPIA 2000
5 - 7
mer 12 ottobre
BEL BEN ESTETICA
GEBBIONELLO
13 - 2
gio 13 ottobre
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
POSABì
6 - 4
ven 14 ottobre
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
4 - 3
lun 17 ottobre
REAL CICCARELLO
BEL BEN ESTETICA
13 - 2
lun 17 ottobre
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
3 - 5
mar 18 ottobre
MC TEAM
FC SBARRE
2 - 1
mar 18 ottobre
GEBBIONELLO
CELIBATO'S
1 - 1
mer 19 ottobre
OLIMPIA 2000
ASD MATICI
5 - 6
mer 19 ottobre
POSABì
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
2 - 9
ven 21 ottobre
REAL ARANGEA
CELIBATO'S
6 - 4
lun 24 ottobre
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
MC TEAM
7 - 10
lun 24 ottobre
REAL CICCARELLO
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
4 - 7
lun 24 ottobre
POSABì
OLIMPIA 2000
2 - 3
mar 25 ottobre
REAL ARANGEA
FC SBARRE
9 - 6
mar 25 ottobre
ASD MATICI
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
1 - 13
mer 26 ottobre
BEL BEN ESTETICA
GEBBIONELLO
11 - 1
gio 27 ottobre
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
1 - 7
lun 31 ottobre
CELIBATO'S
REAL CICCARELLO
7 - 4
lun 31 ottobre
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
ASD MATICI
6 - 9
mar 01 novembre
BEL BEN ESTETICA
REAL ARANGEA
2 - 2
mar 01 novembre
FC SBARRE
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
5 - 9
mer 02 novembre
OLIMPIA 2000
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
5 - 7
gio 03 novembre
MC TEAM
POSABì
7 - 3
ven 04 novembre
GEBBIONELLO
GEBBIONELLO
3 - 1
mar 08 novembre
REAL ARANGEA
MC TEAM
3 - 3
mer 09 novembre
POSABì
OLIMPIA 2000
9 - 5
mer 09 novembre
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
CELIBATO'S
5 - 7
mer 09 novembre
ASD MATICI
FC SBARRE
4 - 8
mer 09 novembre
REAL CICCARELLO
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
11 - 3
gio 10 novembre
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
BEL BEN ESTETICA
2 - 3
ven 11 novembre
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
CELIBATO'S
3 - 3
lun 14 novembre
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
REAL ARANGEA
9 - 2
mar 15 novembre
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
2 - 1
mar 15 novembre
POSABì
REAL CICCARELLO
8 - 4
mer 16 novembre
OLIMPIA 2000
BEL BEN ESTETICA
9 - 3
mer 16 novembre
FC SBARRE
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
4 - 8
gio 17 novembre
MC TEAM
ASD MATICI
3 - 7
gio 17 novembre
GEBBIONELLO
MC TEAM
4 - 6
lun 21 novembre
ASD MATICI
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
7 - 8
lun 21 novembre
REAL CICCARELLO
POSABì
1 - 3
mar 22 novembre
REAL ARANGEA
FC SBARRE
7 - 5
mer 23 novembre
CELIBATO'S
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
3 - 9
gio 24 novembre
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
GEBBIONELLO
6 - 5
ven 25 novembre
BEL BEN ESTETICA
OLIMPIA 2000
6 - 2
ven 25 novembre
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
ASD MATICI
5 - 7
lun 28 novembre
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
GEBBIONELLO
13 - 7
lun 28 novembre
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
CELIBATO'S
5 - 5
lun 28 novembre
REAL CICCARELLO
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
2 - 2
mar 29 novembre
REAL ARANGEA
MC TEAM
persa a tavolino per
MC TEAM
mer 30 novembre
OLIMPIA 2000
FC SBARRE
1 - 5
mer 30 novembre
POSABì
BEL BEN ESTETICA
8 - 1
gio 01 dicembre
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
BEL BEN ESTETICA
6 - 5
lun 05 dicembre
MC TEAM
CELIBATO'S
6 - 3
lun 05 dicembre
GEBBIONELLO
REAL CICCARELLO
1 - 4
lun 05 dicembre
POSABì
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
1 - 3
mar 06 dicembre
REAL ARANGEA
ASD MATICI
3 - 3
mer 07 dicembre
OLIMPIA 2000
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
4 - 3
mer 07 dicembre
FC SBARRE
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
3 - 9
ven 09 dicembre
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
BEL BEN ESTETICA
8 - 7
lun 12 dicembre
CELIBATO'S
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
8 - 5
lun 12 dicembre
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
REAL ARANGEA
2 - 2
mar 13 dicembre
MC TEAM
POSABì
1 - 3
mer 14 dicembre
OLIMPIA 2000
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
6 - 7
mer 14 dicembre
FC SBARRE
ASD MATICI
6 - 8
gio 15 dicembre
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
REAL CICCARELLO
7 - 4
ven 16 dicembre
GEBBIONELLO
OLIMPIA 2000
6 - 1
lun 09 gennaio
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
7 - 11
lun 09 gennaio
CELIBATO'S
REAL ARANGEA
5 - 2
mar 10 gennaio
ASD MATICI
REAL CICCARELLO
11 - 2
gio 12 gennaio
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
MC TEAM
4 - 4
gio 12 gennaio
FC SBARRE
POSABì
5 - 8
ven 13 gennaio
BEL BEN ESTETICA
GEBBIONELLO
3 - 8
ven 24 febbraio
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
GEBBIONELLO
5 - 1
lun 16 gennaio
MC TEAM
CELIBATO'S
3 - 5
lun 16 gennaio
POSABì
BEL BEN ESTETICA
6 - 3
mar 17 gennaio
REAL ARANGEA
ASD MATICI
4 - 4
mar 17 gennaio
REAL CICCARELLO
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
3 - 0
mer 18 gennaio
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
10 - 3
mer 18 gennaio
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
FC SBARRE
3 - 11
mer 18 gennaio
OLIMPIA 2000
MC TEAM
4 - 6
lun 23 gennaio
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
OLIMPIA 2000
6 - 6
lun 23 gennaio
GEBBIONELLO
REAL ARANGEA
6 - 4
lun 23 gennaio
CELIBATO'S
REAL CICCARELLO
7 - 10
mar 24 gennaio
BEL BEN ESTETICA
POSABì
7 - 3
mer 25 gennaio
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
2 - 6
mer 25 gennaio
FC SBARRE
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
5 - 6
gio 26 gennaio
ASD MATICI
CELIBATO'S
7 - 8
lun 13 febbraio
MC TEAM
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
11 - 3
lun 13 febbraio
FC SBARRE
BEL BEN ESTETICA
5 - 4
mer 15 febbraio
OLIMPIA 2000
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
2 - 5
gio 16 febbraio
POSABì
ASD MATICI
10 - 2
gio 16 febbraio
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
3 - 5
ven 17 febbraio
GEBBIONELLO
REAL CICCARELLO
3 - 3
ven 17 febbraio
REAL ARANGEA
OLIMPIA 2000
7 - 3
lun 20 febbraio
CELIBATO'S
MC TEAM
4 - 7
lun 20 febbraio
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
REAL CICCARELLO
5 - 5
lun 20 febbraio
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
GEBBIONELLO
5 - 4
lun 20 febbraio
FC SBARRE
REAL ARANGEA
8 - 2
mar 21 febbraio
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
POSABì
4 - 9
mer 22 febbraio
ASD MATICI
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
6 - 14
gio 23 febbraio
BEL BEN ESTETICA
REAL CICCARELLO
persa a tavolino per
MC TEAM
lun 27 febbraio
MC TEAM
ASD MATICI
7 - 1
lun 27 febbraio
FC SBARRE
POSABì
5 - 2
mar 28 febbraio
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
6 - 15
gio 02 marzo
GEBBIONELLO
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
persa a tavolino per
CELIBATO'S
ven 03 marzo
CELIBATO'S
BEL BEN ESTETICA
18 - 3
ven 03 marzo
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
REAL ARANGEA
persa a tavolino per
REAL ARANGEA
gio 11 maggio
OLIMPIA 2000
OLIMPIA 2000
3 - 3
lun 06 marzo
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
MC TEAM
persa a tavolino per
MC TEAM
lun 06 marzo
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
CELIBATO'S
persa a tavolino per
CELIBATO'S
mar 07 marzo
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
FC SBARRE
4 - 6
mar 07 marzo
REAL ARANGEA
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
4 - 12
mer 08 marzo
REAL CICCARELLO
BEL BEN ESTETICA
7 - 2
gio 09 marzo
ASD MATICI
GEBBIONELLO
9 - 3
gio 09 marzo
POSABì
ASD MATICI
7 - 6
lun 13 marzo
CELIBATO'S
POSABì
3 - 7
mer 15 marzo
MC TEAM
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
2 - 10
mer 15 marzo
OLIMPIA 2000
REAL CICCARELLO
7 - 1
mer 15 marzo
FC SBARRE
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
7 - 9
ven 17 marzo
BEL BEN ESTETICA
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
8 - 7
ven 17 marzo
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
REAL ARANGEA
2 - 4
ven 17 marzo
GEBBIONELLO
MC TEAM
8 - 4
lun 20 marzo
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
6 - 10
lun 20 marzo
CELIBATO'S
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
5 - 8
mar 21 marzo
REAL ARANGEA
FC SBARRE
persa a tavolino per
FC SBARRE
mar 21 marzo
BEL BEN ESTETICA
OLIMPIA 2000
5 - 3
mer 22 marzo
REAL CICCARELLO
GEBBIONELLO
8 - 2
gio 23 marzo
ASD MATICI
POSABì
6 - 5
gio 23 marzo
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
CELIBATO'S
1 - 4
lun 27 marzo
FC SBARRE
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
1 - 9
mar 28 marzo
OLIMPIA 2000
REAL ARANGEA
1 - 1
mar 28 marzo
POSABì
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
5 - 6
mer 29 marzo
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
ASD MATICI
7 - 5
mer 29 marzo
MC TEAM
REAL CICCARELLO
6 - 4
mer 29 marzo
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
BEL BEN ESTETICA
6 - 3
gio 30 marzo
GEBBIONELLO
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
1 - 8
mar 04 aprile
BEL BEN ESTETICA
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
4 - 12
mer 05 aprile
GEBBIONELLO
OLIMPIA 2000
4 - 8
mer 05 aprile
MC TEAM
REAL ARANGEA
1 - 3
gio 06 aprile
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
5 - 6
gio 06 aprile
ASD MATICI
POSABì
5 - 4
gio 04 maggio
FC SBARRE
REAL CICCARELLO
persa a tavolino per
CELIBATO'S
gio 11 maggio
CELIBATO'S
OLIMPIA 2000
7 - 6
mar 11 aprile
ASD MATICI
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
6 - 6
gio 13 aprile
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
MC TEAM
persa a tavolino per
MC TEAM
gio 13 aprile
BEL BEN ESTETICA
FC SBARRE
4 - 4
gio 13 aprile
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
REAL ARANGEA
2 - 5
ven 14 aprile
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
POSABì
9 - 5
ven 14 aprile
REAL CICCARELLO
GEBBIONELLO
persa a tavolino per
CELIBATO'S
ven 05 maggio
CELIBATO'S
MC TEAM
5 - 2
lun 17 aprile
REAL ARANGEA
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
3 - 9
lun 17 aprile
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
CELIBATO'S
6 - 9
lun 17 aprile
BEL BEN ESTETICA
OLIMPIA 2000
3 - 4
mer 19 aprile
POSABì
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
5 - 6
gio 20 aprile
ASD MATICI
FC SBARRE
7 - 3
gio 20 aprile
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
GEBBIONELLO
7 - 2
ven 21 aprile
REAL CICCARELLO
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
7 - 5
lun 24 aprile
GEBBIONELLO
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
4 - 7
lun 24 aprile
OLIMPIA 2000
CELIBATO'S
11 - 3
lun 24 aprile
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
1 - 9
mer 26 aprile
REAL CICCARELLO
FC SBARRE
6 - 7
gio 27 aprile
MC TEAM
BEL BEN ESTETICA
persa a tavolino per
BEL BEN ESTETICA
gio 27 aprile
POSABì
ASD MATICI
5 - 5
gio 27 aprile
REAL ARANGEA
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
6 - 5
mar 02 maggio
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
POSABì
4 - 3
mar 02 maggio
CELIBATO'S
MC TEAM
3 - 3
mer 03 maggio
GEBBIONELLO
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
4 - 7
mer 03 maggio
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
REAL ARANGEA
3 - 8
gio 04 maggio
BEL BEN ESTETICA
OLIMPIA 2000
persa a tavolino per
FC SBARRE
ven 05 maggio
FC SBARRE
REAL CICCARELLO
6 - 5
ven 05 maggio
ASD MATICI
SILVY SHOP F.O.C.
6 - 7
lun 08 maggio
MC TEAM
ASD MATICI
6 - 8
lun 08 maggio
SAMBUCA JUNIOR C5
ES CILE (ANCHE IN INVERNO!)
5 - 8
lun 08 maggio
POSABì
CELIBATO'S
4 - 2
lun 08 maggio
REAL ARANGEA
FC SBARRE
persa a tavolino per
FC SBARRE
mar 09 maggio
OLYMPIQUE REGGIO
GEBBIONELLO
5 - 5
ven 12 maggio
OLIMPIA 2000
BEL BEN ESTETICA
7 - 4
ven 12 maggio
REAL CICCARELLO