Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI SINGOLA ANNATA 2014
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
ven 01 aprile '22 - 14:30 - 3° giornata
CAMPETTI MEDMEA ROSARNO - CAMPETTI MEDMEA ROSARNO
A.S.D. R0SARNESE
6 - 3
ACADEM1 ARDORE
Consiglio Francesco
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
(5)
Sergi Paolo
Zappavigna Domenico
Formazioni
Ababei Darius Ionut
Andreacchio Vincenzo
Berrica Biagio
Cannata' Domenico Leone
Carbone Francesco
Certo Francesco
Condoleo Salvatore
Consiglio Francesco
Corrao Claudio
Corso Matteo
Cosentino Vincenzo
Cunsolo Domenico
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
x5
Desiderio Francesco Gabriel
Galati Pasquale
Gallo Christian
Gallo Rocco Gaetano
Garruzzo Biagio
Gioffre' Giuseppe
Italiano Biagio
La Malfa Francesco
La Rosa Luca
Lemma Vincenzo
Loiacono Daniele
Macri' Girolamo
Marafioti Francesco
Mazzolino Rocco
Megna Francesco
Michelizzi Giuseppe
Mileto Giovannielia
Muia' Emanuel
Nasso Antonio
Paladino Michelangelo
Pirrottina Michele
Polimeni Giovanni
Porpiglia Gabriele
Rachele Francesco
Restuccia Antonio
Scarmato Joshua Pasquale
Scicchitano Antonio
Scordino Pasquale Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sergio Francesco
Sorrenti Antonio
Sorrenti Cosimo Damiano
Zuccala' Rocco
Buonaparte Domenico
Chine' Francesco
Corda Nicholas
Croce' Filippo
Fabiano Nicola
Faiello Francesco
Giorgi Bruno M.
Ioppolo Giuseppe
Marando Francesco Attilio
Marino Simone
Mico' Antonio Rocco
Monteleone Enrico
Pelle Leonardo
Portolesi Andrea
Sergi Paolo
Sorbara Antonio Valerio
Zappavigna Domenico
Ababei Darius Ionut
Andreacchio Vincenzo
Berrica Biagio
Cannata' Domenico Leone
Carbone Francesco
Certo Francesco
Condoleo Salvatore
Consiglio Francesco
Corrao Claudio
Corso Matteo
Cosentino Vincenzo
Cunsolo Domenico
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
x5
Desiderio Francesco Gabriel
Galati Pasquale
Gallo Christian
Gallo Rocco Gaetano
Garruzzo Biagio
Gioffre' Giuseppe
Italiano Biagio
La Malfa Francesco
La Rosa Luca
Lemma Vincenzo
Loiacono Daniele
Macri' Girolamo
Marafioti Francesco
Mazzolino Rocco
Megna Francesco
Michelizzi Giuseppe
Mileto Giovannielia
Muia' Emanuel
Nasso Antonio
Paladino Michelangelo
Pirrottina Michele
Polimeni Giovanni
Porpiglia Gabriele
Rachele Francesco
Restuccia Antonio
Scarmato Joshua Pasquale
Scicchitano Antonio
Scordino Pasquale Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sergio Francesco
Sorrenti Antonio
Sorrenti Cosimo Damiano
Zuccala' Rocco
Buonaparte Domenico
Chine' Francesco
Corda Nicholas
Croce' Filippo
Fabiano Nicola
Faiello Francesco
Giorgi Bruno M.
Ioppolo Giuseppe
Marando Francesco Attilio
Marino Simone
Mico' Antonio Rocco
Monteleone Enrico
Pelle Leonardo
Portolesi Andrea
Sergi Paolo
Sorbara Antonio Valerio
Zappavigna Domenico