Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI SINGOLA ANNATA 2012
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
ven 13 maggio '22 - 14:30 - 10° giornata
CAMPETTI MEDMEA ROSARNO - CAMPETTI MEDMEA ROSARNO
A.S.D. R0SARNESE
4 - 5
SELE1 GIOIOSA
Facciolo Francesco
(3)
Sibio Raffaele
(2)
Sainato Salvatore
(3)
Seminara Matteo
Formazioni
Borgese Salvatore
Caccamo Demetrio
Caccamo Demetrio
Costantino Domenico
Cutri' Michele Filippo
Elia Giosofatto Giuseppe
Facciolo Francesco
x3
Italiano Biagio
Larosa Maurizio
Megna Giuseppe
Messina Arturo Cosma
Messina Emmanuel
Mitko Banchev
Morgante Simone
Morogallo Ruben
Muscolino Domenico
Nocera Giovanni Antonio
Petrini Andrea
Pirrottina Antonio
Preiti Luigi
Sibio Giuseppe
Sibio Raffaele
Tutino Francesco
Tutino Giovanni Maria
Zuccala' Rocco
Amariti Michele
Axinte Carlos Juan
Brancati Domenico
Commisso Andrea
Fazzolari Francesco Gerardo
Jerino' Domenico Antonio
Maietta Domenico
Mammolenti Rocco Salvatore
Oppedisano Gabriel
Oppedisano Marco
Panetta Kevin
Pedulla' Marco Salvatore
Roberto Andrea
Sainato Salvatore
x2
Schirripa Giuseppe
Seminara Matteo
x3
Squillace Matteo Pasquale
Borgese Salvatore
Caccamo Demetrio
Caccamo Demetrio
Costantino Domenico
Cutri' Michele Filippo
Elia Giosofatto Giuseppe
Facciolo Francesco
x3
Italiano Biagio
Larosa Maurizio
Megna Giuseppe
Messina Arturo Cosma
Messina Emmanuel
Mitko Banchev
Morgante Simone
Morogallo Ruben
Muscolino Domenico
Nocera Giovanni Antonio
Petrini Andrea
Pirrottina Antonio
Preiti Luigi
Sibio Giuseppe
Sibio Raffaele
Tutino Francesco
Tutino Giovanni Maria
Zuccala' Rocco
Amariti Michele
Axinte Carlos Juan
Brancati Domenico
Commisso Andrea
Fazzolari Francesco Gerardo
Jerino' Domenico Antonio
Maietta Domenico
Mammolenti Rocco Salvatore
Oppedisano Gabriel
Oppedisano Marco
Panetta Kevin
Pedulla' Marco Salvatore
Roberto Andrea
Sainato Salvatore
x2
Schirripa Giuseppe
Seminara Matteo
x3
Squillace Matteo Pasquale