Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 05 dicembre '22 - 15:15 - 2° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI - CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
4CADEMY REGGIO
17 - 0
AP3 R3GGINA
Calabresi Emmanuel Giuseppe
(2)
Gatto Gabriele
(6)
Lagana' Alessandro
(2)
Pratico' Francesco
(2)
Tripodi Gabriele
(4)
Venanzi Samuele Antonino
Formazioni
Alberti Angelo Maria
Amaddeo Giovanni
Api Cristian
Attademo Mattia
Belvedere Ferdinando
Calabresi Emmanuel Giuseppe
x2
Catalano Dante
Ciliberti Alessandro
Costante Salvatore
Cucè Samuele
Cuzzocrea Edoardo
D'ascola Filippo
De Maria Francesco
Donato Karol
Gatto Gabriele
x6
Gulli' Marco
Gvenetadze Omar
Iannì Christian
Labate Emmanuel
Lagana' Alessandro
x2
Lagana' Miriam
Lionte Martino
Miceli Giuseppe
Morabito Santiago
Naymo Antonio
Nettuno Giovanni
Nicolo' Giuseppe
Panuccio Christian
Pirrello Domenico
Plateroti Samuele
Pratico' Federico
Pratico' Francesco
x2
Pratico' Salvatore
Romeo Christian
Romero Joel David
Rosace Giuseppe
Sapone Antonio
Spano' Nathan
Tomaselli Antonino
Tripodi Gabriele
x4
Venanzi Samuele Antonino
Versace Christian
Versi Simone
Bevilacqua Silvio
De Stefano Matteo
Ianno' Matteo
Latella Paolo
Nocera Giovanni Pio
Reale Francesco
Secondo Brian
Zumbo Alessandro
Alberti Angelo Maria
Amaddeo Giovanni
Api Cristian
Attademo Mattia
Belvedere Ferdinando
Calabresi Emmanuel Giuseppe
x2
Catalano Dante
Ciliberti Alessandro
Costante Salvatore
Cucè Samuele
Cuzzocrea Edoardo
D'ascola Filippo
De Maria Francesco
Donato Karol
Gatto Gabriele
x6
Gulli' Marco
Gvenetadze Omar
Iannì Christian
Labate Emmanuel
Lagana' Alessandro
x2
Lagana' Miriam
Lionte Martino
Miceli Giuseppe
Morabito Santiago
Naymo Antonio
Nettuno Giovanni
Nicolo' Giuseppe
Panuccio Christian
Pirrello Domenico
Plateroti Samuele
Pratico' Federico
Pratico' Francesco
x2
Pratico' Salvatore
Romeo Christian
Romero Joel David
Rosace Giuseppe
Sapone Antonio
Spano' Nathan
Tomaselli Antonino
Tripodi Gabriele
x4
Venanzi Samuele Antonino
Versace Christian
Versi Simone
Bevilacqua Silvio
De Stefano Matteo
Ianno' Matteo
Latella Paolo
Nocera Giovanni Pio
Reale Francesco
Secondo Brian
Zumbo Alessandro