Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mar 24 gennaio '23 - 15:00 - 5° giornata
PARCO ETTORE CARPENTIERI - PARCO ETTORE CARPENTIERI
S4N GI0RGIO MORGETO
2 - 1
ASD M&C CALCIO C1NQU3FRONDI
Gullone Stefano
(2)
D'agostino Francesco
Formazioni
Addario Domenico
Cassone Luca
Condello Francesco
Corradino Cristian
Furfaro Michele
Gullone Stefano
x2
Muscatello Fausto Francesco
Policaro Saverio
Raffa Salvatore
Raffa Vincenzo
Raso Mattia
Sorbara Andrea
Sorbara Giorgio
Spinale Nicolo' Pio
Amaro Giuseppe
Belcastro Gaetano
Belziti Samuele Aurelio
Bruzzese Domenico
Cuiuli Nicolo'
D'agostino Francesco
D'agostino Francesco
De Masi Giuseppe
Delli Gatti Carmine
Foriglio Raffaele
Gagliardi Saverio
Gioitta Nicolo'
Iamundo Antonio
Iannizzi Paolo
Ieraci Lorenzo Giuseppe
Ieraci Raffaele
Ieraci Riccardo
Larosa Gabriele
Luciano Giuseppe
Manduci Matias
Marmorio Ilaria
Martello Aurelio
Napoli Angelo
Portogallo Mattia
Prattico' Antonio
Proto Gabriele
Raso Vincenzo
Romeo Luigi
Romeo Mirko
Rotolo Vincenzo
Scarfó Marta
Sinicropi Salvatore
Zangari Antonio
Addario Domenico
Cassone Luca
Condello Francesco
Corradino Cristian
Furfaro Michele
Gullone Stefano
x2
Muscatello Fausto Francesco
Policaro Saverio
Raffa Salvatore
Raffa Vincenzo
Raso Mattia
Sorbara Andrea
Sorbara Giorgio
Spinale Nicolo' Pio
Amaro Giuseppe
Belcastro Gaetano
Belziti Samuele Aurelio
Bruzzese Domenico
Cuiuli Nicolo'
D'agostino Francesco
D'agostino Francesco
De Masi Giuseppe
Delli Gatti Carmine
Foriglio Raffaele
Gagliardi Saverio
Gioitta Nicolo'
Iamundo Antonio
Iannizzi Paolo
Ieraci Lorenzo Giuseppe
Ieraci Raffaele
Ieraci Riccardo
Larosa Gabriele
Luciano Giuseppe
Manduci Matias
Marmorio Ilaria
Martello Aurelio
Napoli Angelo
Portogallo Mattia
Prattico' Antonio
Proto Gabriele
Raso Vincenzo
Romeo Luigi
Romeo Mirko
Rotolo Vincenzo
Scarfó Marta
Sinicropi Salvatore
Zangari Antonio