Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 09 gennaio '23 - 18:30 - 4° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE DI LOCRI - STADIO COMUNALE DI LOCRI
4UDAX LOCR1
6 - 4
SELES GIOI0SA
Capogreco Antonio
Longo Ilario
Parisi Antonio
(2)
Staltari Matteo
(2)
Minici Gabriele
(2)
Stefanelli Domenico
Formazioni
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Bennici Giuseppe
Brugnano Andrea
Calderazzo Walter Nicola
Callipari Simone
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Salvatore
Capogreco Tommaso
Condo' Pietro
Costa Pietro
Cufari Pietro
Curulli Vincenzo
Fiordaliso Andrea
Garreffa Cristian
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Martino Antonino
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Pacialeo Alessandro
Parisi Antonio
x2
Pelle Giuseppe
Rocca Samuel
Romeo Stefano
Ruggia Francesco
Sainato Antonio
Schiavello Dario
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Sergi Antonio
Sparta' Salvatore
Staltari Domenico
Staltari Matteo
x2
Trimboli Domenico Pio
Trimboli Rosario
Ameduri Giada
Antonio Ilarione Maiolo
Barreca Salvatore
Belcastro Domenico
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Pasquale
Capogreco Rocco
Carlino Luigi
Colombo Giuseppe
Coluccio Mattia
Commisso Rocco
D'amico Sofia Santina
Filippone Paolo
Francesco Cordaro
Galluzzo Vincenzo
Luca' Christian
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Minici Gabriele
Romeo Thomas Giuseppe
Scali Andrea
Stefanelli Domenico
x2
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Bennici Giuseppe
Brugnano Andrea
Calderazzo Walter Nicola
Callipari Simone
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Salvatore
Capogreco Tommaso
Condo' Pietro
Costa Pietro
Cufari Pietro
Curulli Vincenzo
Fiordaliso Andrea
Garreffa Cristian
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Martino Antonino
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Pacialeo Alessandro
Parisi Antonio
x2
Pelle Giuseppe
Rocca Samuel
Romeo Stefano
Ruggia Francesco
Sainato Antonio
Schiavello Dario
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Sergi Antonio
Sparta' Salvatore
Staltari Domenico
Staltari Matteo
x2
Trimboli Domenico Pio
Trimboli Rosario
Ameduri Giada
Antonio Ilarione Maiolo
Barreca Salvatore
Belcastro Domenico
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Pasquale
Capogreco Rocco
Carlino Luigi
Colombo Giuseppe
Coluccio Mattia
Commisso Rocco
D'amico Sofia Santina
Filippone Paolo
Francesco Cordaro
Galluzzo Vincenzo
Luca' Christian
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Minici Gabriele
Romeo Thomas Giuseppe
Scali Andrea
Stefanelli Domenico
x2