Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mar 31 gennaio '23 - 15:00 - 6° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE - CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
R3GGIO V1LLAGE BLU
1 - 10
C4LC1STICA SPINELLA
(2)
Caserta Daniel
Casile Antonino
(2)
Cento Giuseppe
(2)
Maressa Gioele
Sergi Domenico
(2)
Tripodi Christian
Formazioni
Calabro' Angelo
Calarco Demetrio
Cugliandro Rocco
D'alto Gabriel
Delfino Riccardo
Di Gifico Manuel
Fortugno Paolo
Iaria Saverio
Khvedelaze Zurab
Ledda Rosario Paolo
Malara Antonino
Masciana' Gabriele
Meduri Antonino
Minutoli Giovanni
Nava Antonino Giovanni
Nocera Matteo
Postorino Samuele
Rapana' Francesco
Sinisi Giuseppe
Surace Giuseppe
Tripodi Pietro
Zina Donia
Alberini Mario
Battaglia Giuseppe
Bevilacqua Giuseppe
Caracciolo Paolo
Caristo Carmelo
Caserta Daniel
x2
Casile Antonino
Catania Monte Giovanni
Cento Giuseppe
x2
Crea Giuseppe
Genova Giuseppe
Iacopino Christian
Iiriti Antonio Nicolas
Mafrici Antonino
Malaspina Alessandro
Mangiola Cosimo
Manti Antonino
Maressa Gioele
x2
Marrari Saverio
Modafferi Christian
Perla Denis
Pizzi Antonio
Pugliese Giuseppe
Punturieri Fabrizio
Roda' Giorgio Guido
Romeo Carmelo
Romeo Filippo Giuseppe
Roscitano Andrea
Sergi Domenico
Sgro' Gabriele
Spano' Saverio
Surfaro Antonio
Tripodi Christian
x2
Vadala' Antonio
Calabro' Angelo
Calarco Demetrio
Cugliandro Rocco
D'alto Gabriel
Delfino Riccardo
Di Gifico Manuel
Fortugno Paolo
Iaria Saverio
Khvedelaze Zurab
Ledda Rosario Paolo
Malara Antonino
Masciana' Gabriele
Meduri Antonino
Minutoli Giovanni
Nava Antonino Giovanni
Nocera Matteo
Postorino Samuele
Rapana' Francesco
Sinisi Giuseppe
Surace Giuseppe
Tripodi Pietro
Zina Donia
Alberini Mario
Battaglia Giuseppe
Bevilacqua Giuseppe
Caracciolo Paolo
Caristo Carmelo
Caserta Daniel
x2
Casile Antonino
Catania Monte Giovanni
Cento Giuseppe
x2
Crea Giuseppe
Genova Giuseppe
Iacopino Christian
Iiriti Antonio Nicolas
Mafrici Antonino
Malaspina Alessandro
Mangiola Cosimo
Manti Antonino
Maressa Gioele
x2
Marrari Saverio
Modafferi Christian
Perla Denis
Pizzi Antonio
Pugliese Giuseppe
Punturieri Fabrizio
Roda' Giorgio Guido
Romeo Carmelo
Romeo Filippo Giuseppe
Roscitano Andrea
Sergi Domenico
Sgro' Gabriele
Spano' Saverio
Surfaro Antonio
Tripodi Christian
x2
Vadala' Antonio