Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mar 14 febbraio '23 - 17:30 - 7° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA - STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
C4LC1STICA SPINELLA
5 - 2
P3LLARESE
Casile Antonino
Genova Giuseppe
Modafferi Christian
(3)
Borruto Giulio
Formazioni
Alberini Mario
Battaglia Giuseppe
Bevilacqua Giuseppe
Caracciolo Paolo
Caristo Carmelo
Caserta Daniel
Casile Antonino
Catania Monte Giovanni
Cento Giuseppe
Crea Giuseppe
Genova Giuseppe
Iacopino Christian
Iiriti Antonio Nicolas
Mafrici Antonino
Malaspina Alessandro
Mangiola Cosimo
Manti Antonino
Maressa Gioele
Marrari Saverio
Modafferi Christian
x3
Perla Denis
Pizzi Antonio
Pugliese Giuseppe
Punturieri Fabrizio
Roda' Giorgio Guido
Romeo Carmelo
Romeo Filippo Giuseppe
Roscitano Andrea
Sergi Domenico
Sgro' Gabriele
Spano' Saverio
Surfaro Antonio
Tripodi Christian
Vadala' Antonio
Bellanova Matteo
Borruto Giulio
Buontempone Davide
Crucitti Giovanni
Dascola Filippo Pio
Elarbaou Saladin
Latella Giosuè
Marino Domenico
Morabito Giuseppe
Nicoli Raffaele
Oliva Domenico
Scambia Domenico
Surace Dario
Tropiano Vincenzo
Alberini Mario
Battaglia Giuseppe
Bevilacqua Giuseppe
Caracciolo Paolo
Caristo Carmelo
Caserta Daniel
Casile Antonino
Catania Monte Giovanni
Cento Giuseppe
Crea Giuseppe
Genova Giuseppe
Iacopino Christian
Iiriti Antonio Nicolas
Mafrici Antonino
Malaspina Alessandro
Mangiola Cosimo
Manti Antonino
Maressa Gioele
Marrari Saverio
Modafferi Christian
x3
Perla Denis
Pizzi Antonio
Pugliese Giuseppe
Punturieri Fabrizio
Roda' Giorgio Guido
Romeo Carmelo
Romeo Filippo Giuseppe
Roscitano Andrea
Sergi Domenico
Sgro' Gabriele
Spano' Saverio
Surfaro Antonio
Tripodi Christian
Vadala' Antonio
Bellanova Matteo
Borruto Giulio
Buontempone Davide
Crucitti Giovanni
Dascola Filippo Pio
Elarbaou Saladin
Latella Giosuè
Marino Domenico
Morabito Giuseppe
Nicoli Raffaele
Oliva Domenico
Scambia Domenico
Surace Dario
Tropiano Vincenzo