Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 26 aprile '23 - 15:00 - 11° giornata
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI - STADIO NINO LO PRESTI
ASD PALMESE
3 - 3
SELES GIOI0A
Conti Aldo
Lupini Giovanni
(2)
Mileto Nicola
Totino Giuseppe
Formazioni
Balzamà Davide
Barbaro Emanuela
Cicccarelli Giuseppe
Comandè Marco
Condello Stefano
Conti Aldo
D'agostino Federico
De Salvo Giuseppe
Ferraro Gabriele Francesco Maria
Gallo Paolo
Laganà Salvatore
Leggio Pasquale
Lupini Giovanni
x2
Mariano Giuseppe
Mebkhout Simone Yousef
Oliverio Alessandro
Parrello Roberto Rocco
Pezzani Alessandro
Pezzimenti Emilio
Pisano Gabriel
Raso Simone
Romanò Alessandro
Scidone Antonio
Sidari Samuel
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Emanuele
Chiera Mattias
Coluccio Giuseppe
Commisso Andrea
Congiusta Mattia
D'arrigo Valerio
Davide Albanese
Fazzolari Vincenzo
Fuda Rocco
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Mammolenti Giuseppe
Mileto Nicola
Milieri Domenico
Mittica Francesco
Muia' Michele Antonio
Panetta Mattia
Panetta Michael
Petrolo Francesco
Pugliese Giuseppe
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Schirripa Marco
Seminara Elio Cosimo
Tassone Antonio
Tedeschi Alberto
Totino Giuseppe
Ursino Matteo
Balzamà Davide
Barbaro Emanuela
Cicccarelli Giuseppe
Comandè Marco
Condello Stefano
Conti Aldo
D'agostino Federico
De Salvo Giuseppe
Ferraro Gabriele Francesco Maria
Gallo Paolo
Laganà Salvatore
Leggio Pasquale
Lupini Giovanni
x2
Mariano Giuseppe
Mebkhout Simone Yousef
Oliverio Alessandro
Parrello Roberto Rocco
Pezzani Alessandro
Pezzimenti Emilio
Pisano Gabriel
Raso Simone
Romanò Alessandro
Scidone Antonio
Sidari Samuel
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Emanuele
Chiera Mattias
Coluccio Giuseppe
Commisso Andrea
Congiusta Mattia
D'arrigo Valerio
Davide Albanese
Fazzolari Vincenzo
Fuda Rocco
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Mammolenti Giuseppe
Mileto Nicola
Milieri Domenico
Mittica Francesco
Muia' Michele Antonio
Panetta Mattia
Panetta Michael
Petrolo Francesco
Pugliese Giuseppe
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Schirripa Marco
Seminara Elio Cosimo
Tassone Antonio
Tedeschi Alberto
Totino Giuseppe
Ursino Matteo