Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI SINGOLA ANNATA 2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mar 28 marzo '23 - 18:00 - 7° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO DON MILANI - CENTRO SPORTIVO DON MILANI
SELES GI0IOSA BIANCHI
3 - 8
R0SARNESE
Demasi Giuseppe
Martino Mario
Mazzaferro Rocco
(2)
Andreacchio Vincenzo
(4)
Muia' Emanuel
Petrini Luca
Zangari Giuseppe
Formazioni
Ameduri Vincenzo Antonio
Barbiero Salvatore
Bruzzese Cristian Salvatore
Calla' Rocco
Catalano Giuseppe
Demasi Giuseppe
Ennajhi Luciano
Femia Rocco
Fuda Gabriele
Fuda Giuseppe
Laporta Antonio
Mammolenti Syria
Martino Mario
Mazzaferro Rocco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Panetta Gioele
Seminara Lorenzo
Ababei Darius Ionut
Agostino Alessandro Rocco
Andreacchio Vincenzo
x2
Berrica Biagio
Borgese Antonio
Cannata' Domenico Leone
Carbone Francesco
Certo Francesco
Consiglio Francesco
Cosentino Vincenzo
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
Galati Pasquale
Gallo Rocco Gaetano
Garruzzo Carmelo
Garruzzo Vincenzo
Gioffre' Giuseppe
Grimi Lorenzo
Gullace Stefano
Labruna Matteo
Larosa Luca
Macri' Girolamo
Marafioti Francesco
Mazzitelli Marco
Mazzolino Rocco
Mileto Giovannielia
Muia' Emanuel
x4
Paladino Michelangelo
Parrello Antonino
Petrini Luca
Pirrottina Michele
Polimeni Giovanni
Primerano Christian
Rachele Francesco
Rao Rocco
Restuccia Antonio
Scicchitano Antonio
Scordino Pasquale Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sergio Francesco
Sorrenti Antonio
Tutino Giovanni Maria
Zangari Giuseppe
Ameduri Vincenzo Antonio
Barbiero Salvatore
Bruzzese Cristian Salvatore
Calla' Rocco
Catalano Giuseppe
Demasi Giuseppe
Ennajhi Luciano
Femia Rocco
Fuda Gabriele
Fuda Giuseppe
Laporta Antonio
Mammolenti Syria
Martino Mario
Mazzaferro Rocco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Panetta Gioele
Seminara Lorenzo
Ababei Darius Ionut
Agostino Alessandro Rocco
Andreacchio Vincenzo
x2
Berrica Biagio
Borgese Antonio
Cannata' Domenico Leone
Carbone Francesco
Certo Francesco
Consiglio Francesco
Cosentino Vincenzo
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
Galati Pasquale
Gallo Rocco Gaetano
Garruzzo Carmelo
Garruzzo Vincenzo
Gioffre' Giuseppe
Grimi Lorenzo
Gullace Stefano
Labruna Matteo
Larosa Luca
Macri' Girolamo
Marafioti Francesco
Mazzitelli Marco
Mazzolino Rocco
Mileto Giovannielia
Muia' Emanuel
x4
Paladino Michelangelo
Parrello Antonino
Petrini Luca
Pirrottina Michele
Polimeni Giovanni
Primerano Christian
Rachele Francesco
Rao Rocco
Restuccia Antonio
Scicchitano Antonio
Scordino Pasquale Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sergio Francesco
Sorrenti Antonio
Tutino Giovanni Maria
Zangari Giuseppe