Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 08 febbraio '23 - 15:00 - 7° giornata
SAN FILIPPO PELLARO - SAN FILIPPO
1VAN CASTIGLI4 FOOTBALL ACADEMY
7 - 0
MIRAB3LLA SAN GAETANO
De Benedetto Pietro
Mirisciotti Antonio
(3)
Nicolo' Christian Pio
Torchitti Domenico
Verduci Andrea
Formazioni
Araniti Davide
Barilla' Gabriel Pietro
Bilardi Emanuele
Brancati Pasquale
Candido Vincenzo
Cassalia Demetrio
De Benedetto Pietro
Farcomeni Domenico Riccardo
Foti Andrea
Gambello Giampiero
Matalone Diego
Meduri Ettore
Mirisciotti Antonio
x3
Nicolo' Christian Pio
Paleologo Antonio
Romeo Umberto Pio
Surace Fabio
Surace Raffaele
Tibaldi Sergio
Tidula Denis Andrei
Torchitti Domenico
Vecchio Matteo
Verdelli Andrea
Verdelli Davide
Verduci Andrea
Zumbo Giuseppe
Aliperta Davide
Alvaro Luca
Araniti Pietro Maria
Arcati Francesco
Arecchi Domenico
Autellitano Roberto
Bagnato Giovanni
Barilla Domenico Natale
Battaglia Antonino
Benedetti Alessandro
Branca Jacopo Francesco
Callegari Gabriele
Corsaro Andrea
Cortese Antonio
Cozzupoli Cristian
De Marco Gabriele
Di Stefano Vincenzo
Emperometri Gabriele
Fiorenza Pasquale
Foca' Francesco
Francesco Chirico
Gallo Francesco Pio
Gangemi Matteo
Gbran Zacaria
Griso Bartolo Andrea
Grollino Rocco
Guarnaccia Davide Beniamino
Lacaria Andrea Maria
Liconti Antonino
Lo Giudice Domenico
Loddo Giuseppe
Luvara' Antonio
Marra Andrea
Misiano Carmine Maria
Morabito Giuseppe
Muscianese Davide
Pascone Sofia
Pirrotta Giada
Porto Matteo Giovanni
Rizzo Medici Giulio
Rosace Denis
Sammarco Kevin
Sinicropi Gabriele Mattia
Spano' Antonio
Squillaci Gabriele
Surace Antonino
Ventura Demetrio
Versaci Antonio Karol
Zoccoli Demetrio
Zumbo Vincenzo
Araniti Davide
Barilla' Gabriel Pietro
Bilardi Emanuele
Brancati Pasquale
Candido Vincenzo
Cassalia Demetrio
De Benedetto Pietro
Farcomeni Domenico Riccardo
Foti Andrea
Gambello Giampiero
Matalone Diego
Meduri Ettore
Mirisciotti Antonio
x3
Nicolo' Christian Pio
Paleologo Antonio
Romeo Umberto Pio
Surace Fabio
Surace Raffaele
Tibaldi Sergio
Tidula Denis Andrei
Torchitti Domenico
Vecchio Matteo
Verdelli Andrea
Verdelli Davide
Verduci Andrea
Zumbo Giuseppe
Aliperta Davide
Alvaro Luca
Araniti Pietro Maria
Arcati Francesco
Arecchi Domenico
Autellitano Roberto
Bagnato Giovanni
Barilla Domenico Natale
Battaglia Antonino
Benedetti Alessandro
Branca Jacopo Francesco
Callegari Gabriele
Corsaro Andrea
Cortese Antonio
Cozzupoli Cristian
De Marco Gabriele
Di Stefano Vincenzo
Emperometri Gabriele
Fiorenza Pasquale
Foca' Francesco
Francesco Chirico
Gallo Francesco Pio
Gangemi Matteo
Gbran Zacaria
Griso Bartolo Andrea
Grollino Rocco
Guarnaccia Davide Beniamino
Lacaria Andrea Maria
Liconti Antonino
Lo Giudice Domenico
Loddo Giuseppe
Luvara' Antonio
Marra Andrea
Misiano Carmine Maria
Morabito Giuseppe
Muscianese Davide
Pascone Sofia
Pirrotta Giada
Porto Matteo Giovanni
Rizzo Medici Giulio
Rosace Denis
Sammarco Kevin
Sinicropi Gabriele Mattia
Spano' Antonio
Squillaci Gabriele
Surace Antonino
Ventura Demetrio
Versaci Antonio Karol
Zoccoli Demetrio
Zumbo Vincenzo