Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mar 04 aprile '23 - 15:30 - 11° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO - STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
R4VAGNESE M1RABELLA
4 - 1
R3AL VILLA
Delfino Giovanni
Fera Riccardo
Mesiano Rocco
Vadala' Paolo
Gentile Giovanni Pio
Formazioni
Attina' Tommaso
Bevacqua Francesco
Cagnolo Cosimo
Calabro' Simone Antonio
Calarco Carmelo
Carbone Antonino
Cimino Samuele
Corona Giovanni
Dattola Carmelo
Dattola Paolo
Delfino Giovanni
Di Giuseppe Salvatore
Fera Riccardo
Foti Giuseppe Daniele
Gangemi Cristian
Grollino Bruno
Labate Daniele
Legato Giovanni
Longo Giancarlo
Manuardi Gabriele
Mesiano Rocco
Monopoli Rocco
Monteleone Francesco
Morabito Lorenzo
Muscianese Cristian Demetrio
Paturzo Marco
Richichi Umberto
Sammarco Andres
Sapone Antonino
Spinella Tullio
Turiano Francesco
Vadala' Paolo
Ventura Gabriele
Zimbalatti Antonino Francesco
Aragona Riccardo
Arico' Demetrio
Barilla' Raffaele
Bilardi Dario
Briganti Giuseppe
Cama Domenico
Campolo Cristian
Campolo Simone
Candido Antonio
Cardillo Giuseppe
Foti Vincenzo
Gentile Giovanni Pio
Idone Riccardo
Lodomini Roberto
Lofaro Giovanni
Pacini Alessandro
Palmenta Gabriele
Santafemia Davide
Sciarrone Davide
Scopelliti Giuseppe
Suraci Francesco Maria
Tauro Riccardo
Torcivia Andrea
Tripodo Francesco
Zema Andrea
Attina' Tommaso
Bevacqua Francesco
Cagnolo Cosimo
Calabro' Simone Antonio
Calarco Carmelo
Carbone Antonino
Cimino Samuele
Corona Giovanni
Dattola Carmelo
Dattola Paolo
Delfino Giovanni
Di Giuseppe Salvatore
Fera Riccardo
Foti Giuseppe Daniele
Gangemi Cristian
Grollino Bruno
Labate Daniele
Legato Giovanni
Longo Giancarlo
Manuardi Gabriele
Mesiano Rocco
Monopoli Rocco
Monteleone Francesco
Morabito Lorenzo
Muscianese Cristian Demetrio
Paturzo Marco
Richichi Umberto
Sammarco Andres
Sapone Antonino
Spinella Tullio
Turiano Francesco
Vadala' Paolo
Ventura Gabriele
Zimbalatti Antonino Francesco
Aragona Riccardo
Arico' Demetrio
Barilla' Raffaele
Bilardi Dario
Briganti Giuseppe
Cama Domenico
Campolo Cristian
Campolo Simone
Candido Antonio
Cardillo Giuseppe
Foti Vincenzo
Gentile Giovanni Pio
Idone Riccardo
Lodomini Roberto
Lofaro Giovanni
Pacini Alessandro
Palmenta Gabriele
Santafemia Davide
Sciarrone Davide
Scopelliti Giuseppe
Suraci Francesco Maria
Tauro Riccardo
Torcivia Andrea
Tripodo Francesco
Zema Andrea