Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 13 febbraio '23 - 15:00 - 7° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE GALLINA "ALIQUO'" - STADIO COMUNALE GALLINA ALIQUO'
C3NTRO REGGIO JUNI0R
1 - 8
R4VAGNESE M1RABELLA
Ferro Domenico
Attina' Tommaso
Calabro' Simone Antonio
(2)
Carbone Antonino
Cimino Samuele
Dattola Carmelo
(2)
Mesiano Rocco
Formazioni
Albanese Edoardo
Azzaro Brando
Carpentieri Giulio
Crucitti Mohammed
Cuzzola Francesco
De Lorenzo Alessandro
Falcone Ruben
Ferro Domenico
Fiasche' Antonio
Gangemi Paolo
Magro Santo
Melasi Giovanni
Monaco Daniel
Morabito Antonino
Musolino Giuseppe
Pratico' Domenico
Puliatti Matteo
Romano Antonino
Rosi Paolo
Scopelliti Francesco
Spinoso Francesco
Zagarella Simone
Zoccali Giuseppe
Attina' Tommaso
Bevacqua Francesco
Cagnolo Cosimo
Calabro' Simone Antonio
Calarco Carmelo
Carbone Antonino
x2
Cimino Samuele
Corona Giovanni
Dattola Carmelo
Dattola Paolo
Delfino Giovanni
Di Giuseppe Salvatore
Foti Giuseppe Daniele
Gangemi Cristian
Grollino Bruno
Labate Daniele
Legato Giovanni
Longo Giancarlo
Manuardi Gabriele
Mesiano Rocco
x2
Monopoli Rocco
Monteleone Francesco
Morabito Lorenzo
Muscianese Cristian Demetrio
Paturzo Marco
Richichi Umberto
Sammarco Andres
Sapone Antonino
Spinella Tullio
Turiano Francesco
Ventura Gabriele
Zimbalatti Antonino Francesco
Albanese Edoardo
Azzaro Brando
Carpentieri Giulio
Crucitti Mohammed
Cuzzola Francesco
De Lorenzo Alessandro
Falcone Ruben
Ferro Domenico
Fiasche' Antonio
Gangemi Paolo
Magro Santo
Melasi Giovanni
Monaco Daniel
Morabito Antonino
Musolino Giuseppe
Pratico' Domenico
Puliatti Matteo
Romano Antonino
Rosi Paolo
Scopelliti Francesco
Spinoso Francesco
Zagarella Simone
Zoccali Giuseppe
Attina' Tommaso
Bevacqua Francesco
Cagnolo Cosimo
Calabro' Simone Antonio
Calarco Carmelo
Carbone Antonino
x2
Cimino Samuele
Corona Giovanni
Dattola Carmelo
Dattola Paolo
Delfino Giovanni
Di Giuseppe Salvatore
Foti Giuseppe Daniele
Gangemi Cristian
Grollino Bruno
Labate Daniele
Legato Giovanni
Longo Giancarlo
Manuardi Gabriele
Mesiano Rocco
x2
Monopoli Rocco
Monteleone Francesco
Morabito Lorenzo
Muscianese Cristian Demetrio
Paturzo Marco
Richichi Umberto
Sammarco Andres
Sapone Antonino
Spinella Tullio
Turiano Francesco
Ventura Gabriele
Zimbalatti Antonino Francesco