Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI a 9 SINGOLA ANNATA 2012
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE
Modulistica
lun 29 aprile '24 - 15:00 - 6° giornata
KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO - KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO
UNION SIDERNO
2 - 3
S.C. GIOIOSA MARINA
Figliomeni Domenico
Pezzano Tobiolo
(2)
Fortunio Gabriele
Sita' Filippo
Formazioni
Alibrandi Simone
Baggetta Giuseppe
Barranca Antonio Paolo
Bruzzese Raffaele
Camillo' Salvatore Amine
Carlino Nicolo'
Carra' Alessandro
Columbro Gabriele
Commisso Antonio
Della Porta Domenico
Favasuli Leo
Figliomeni Domenico
Futia Karol Maria
Larosa Salvatore
Lupis Gabriel Nicola
Mazzone Mattia
Muia' Carlo
Multari Giomo
Niceforo Gabriele Fausto
Pachi' Francesco
Pellegrino Antonio Riccardo
Pezzano Tobiolo
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
Zappia Andrea
Albanese Francesco
Amato Carmelo
Amelio Cosimo Aurelio
Aspromonte Rocco
Barbiero Nicholas
Caccamo Francesco
Calautti Salvatore
Cimiero Mattia
Coluccio Giosuè
Coluccio Giuseppe
Conia Mario
De Paula Guadard Gabriel
Femia Domenico
Femia Vincenzo
Fortunio Gabriele
x2
Galluzzo Salvatore
Genova Giuseppe
Iervasi Antonio
Jeraci Nicola
Jeraci Vincenzo
Larosa Nicola Maria
Logozzo Valerio
Mammano Gaetano
Mazzaferro Alex
Mittica Marco
Muriale Cosimo
Panetta Domenico
Panetta Salvatore
Ridenti Giuseppe
Romeo Luigi
Sita' Filippo
Staltari Gabriele
Totino Salvatore
Alibrandi Simone
Baggetta Giuseppe
Barranca Antonio Paolo
Bruzzese Raffaele
Camillo' Salvatore Amine
Carlino Nicolo'
Carra' Alessandro
Columbro Gabriele
Commisso Antonio
Della Porta Domenico
Favasuli Leo
Figliomeni Domenico
Futia Karol Maria
Larosa Salvatore
Lupis Gabriel Nicola
Mazzone Mattia
Muia' Carlo
Multari Giomo
Niceforo Gabriele Fausto
Pachi' Francesco
Pellegrino Antonio Riccardo
Pezzano Tobiolo
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
Zappia Andrea
Albanese Francesco
Amato Carmelo
Amelio Cosimo Aurelio
Aspromonte Rocco
Barbiero Nicholas
Caccamo Francesco
Calautti Salvatore
Cimiero Mattia
Coluccio Giosuè
Coluccio Giuseppe
Conia Mario
De Paula Guadard Gabriel
Femia Domenico
Femia Vincenzo
Fortunio Gabriele
x2
Galluzzo Salvatore
Genova Giuseppe
Iervasi Antonio
Jeraci Nicola
Jeraci Vincenzo
Larosa Nicola Maria
Logozzo Valerio
Mammano Gaetano
Mazzaferro Alex
Mittica Marco
Muriale Cosimo
Panetta Domenico
Panetta Salvatore
Ridenti Giuseppe
Romeo Luigi
Sita' Filippo
Staltari Gabriele
Totino Salvatore