Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2007/2008
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Modulistica
gio 23 gennaio '20 - 15:00 - 6° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO - CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
3 - 5
REG5
Franzo' Salvatore
(2)
Pericone Santo
Cozzupoli Antonino
Falduto Giuseppe
(2)
Frondini Samuele Demetrio
Prattico' Antonino
Formazioni
Battaglia Andrea
Bonsignore Giuseppe
Calabro' Francesco
Calafiore Christian
Costantino Paolo
Cotroneo Vincenzo
Crucitti Mohammed
De Nuccio Gabriele
Falduto Giovanni
Falduto Paolo
Franzo' Salvatore
x2
Garreffa Nicola Pio
Iati' Luca
Indelicato Michael
Isaku Paolo
Legato Gaetano Pio
Magro Santo
Maio Fortunato
Monaco Daniel
Mourad Mohamed
Muratori Aurelio
Parisi Francesco Domenico
Pericone Santo
Politi Marco Francesco
Postorino Giulio
Romeo Gabriele
Sergi Vincenzo
Toscano Filippo
Vadala' Paolo
Vavala' Francesco
Amadeo Vincenzo
Aquila Davide
Bosurgi Giuseppe
Condello Davide
Cozzupoli Antonino
El Ouardi Jalal
Falco Giuseppe
Falduto Giuseppe
Festa Giuseppe
Foletti Giuseppe
Foti Aldo Francesco Maria
Frondini Samuele Demetrio
x2
Giordano Nicolo'
Lagana' Daniele
Laurendi Andrea Pasquale
Merenda Antonio
Muscianese Karol
Nocera Davide
Nucera Luigi
Piraino Antonino
Plateroti Marco
Prattico' Antonino
Safar Rayan
Tripodo Gabriele
Vazzana Simone
Battaglia Andrea
Bonsignore Giuseppe
Calabro' Francesco
Calafiore Christian
Costantino Paolo
Cotroneo Vincenzo
Crucitti Mohammed
De Nuccio Gabriele
Falduto Giovanni
Falduto Paolo
Franzo' Salvatore
x2
Garreffa Nicola Pio
Iati' Luca
Indelicato Michael
Isaku Paolo
Legato Gaetano Pio
Magro Santo
Maio Fortunato
Monaco Daniel
Mourad Mohamed
Muratori Aurelio
Parisi Francesco Domenico
Pericone Santo
Politi Marco Francesco
Postorino Giulio
Romeo Gabriele
Sergi Vincenzo
Toscano Filippo
Vadala' Paolo
Vavala' Francesco
Amadeo Vincenzo
Aquila Davide
Bosurgi Giuseppe
Condello Davide
Cozzupoli Antonino
El Ouardi Jalal
Falco Giuseppe
Falduto Giuseppe
Festa Giuseppe
Foletti Giuseppe
Foti Aldo Francesco Maria
Frondini Samuele Demetrio
x2
Giordano Nicolo'
Lagana' Daniele
Laurendi Andrea Pasquale
Merenda Antonio
Muscianese Karol
Nocera Davide
Nucera Luigi
Piraino Antonino
Plateroti Marco
Prattico' Antonino
Safar Rayan
Tripodo Gabriele
Vazzana Simone