Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PICCOLI CAMPIONI 2015
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 7 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FASI FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FASI FINALI
Modulistica
Comunicati
ven 08 aprile '22 - 15:00 - 14° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI - CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
ACADEM1 REGGIO
10 - 1
REGGIO VILLAG4 BLU
Calabresi Emmanuel Giuseppe
(5)
Costante Salvatore
Lagana' Miriam
Venanzi Samuele Antonino
(3)
Massara Filippo
Formazioni
Alberti Angelo Maria
Api Cristian
Arico' Giovanni
Barreca Pasquale
Bova Giuseppe
Brancati Antonio
Calabresi Emmanuel Giuseppe
x5
Ciliberti Alessandro
Coppola Paolo
Costante Salvatore
Cuzzocrea Edoardo
De Maria Francesco
Di Maio Angelo
Donato Karol
Fanti David Paolo
Galluso Francesco
Iero Daniele
Lagana' Miriam
Manglaviti Demetrio
Mazza Antonio
Micari Giuseppe
Morabito Christian
Morabito Santiago
Nettuno Giovanni
Palumbo Gabriel James
Panuccio Christian
Quattrone Christian
Raffa Marco
Romeo Christian
Rosace Mattia
Sapone Antonio
Sarica Lorenzo
Scopelliti Tommaso
Spano' Nathan
Venanzi Samuele Antonino
x3
Verduci Cristian
Cento Daniele
Esposito Francesco
Esposito Nicola Pio
Ferentino Gabriele
Festa Demetrio
Fortugno Demetrio
Iiriti Manuel
Labate Francesco
Marciano' Manuel
Massara Filippo
Mauro Matteo
Morello Antonino
Palombo Alan Stefan
Russo Giuseppe
Spano' Simone
Torrente Antonino
Tripodi Alessandro
Alberti Angelo Maria
Api Cristian
Arico' Giovanni
Barreca Pasquale
Bova Giuseppe
Brancati Antonio
Calabresi Emmanuel Giuseppe
x5
Ciliberti Alessandro
Coppola Paolo
Costante Salvatore
Cuzzocrea Edoardo
De Maria Francesco
Di Maio Angelo
Donato Karol
Fanti David Paolo
Galluso Francesco
Iero Daniele
Lagana' Miriam
Manglaviti Demetrio
Mazza Antonio
Micari Giuseppe
Morabito Christian
Morabito Santiago
Nettuno Giovanni
Palumbo Gabriel James
Panuccio Christian
Quattrone Christian
Raffa Marco
Romeo Christian
Rosace Mattia
Sapone Antonio
Sarica Lorenzo
Scopelliti Tommaso
Spano' Nathan
Venanzi Samuele Antonino
x3
Verduci Cristian
Cento Daniele
Esposito Francesco
Esposito Nicola Pio
Ferentino Gabriele
Festa Demetrio
Fortugno Demetrio
Iiriti Manuel
Labate Francesco
Marciano' Manuel
Massara Filippo
Mauro Matteo
Morello Antonino
Palombo Alan Stefan
Russo Giuseppe
Spano' Simone
Torrente Antonino
Tripodi Alessandro