Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2009-2010
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FASE FINALE
Modulistica
ven 18 febbraio '22 - 15:00 - 11° giornata
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA - SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
MAESTRELL1
8 - 4
POL. GIAR1 MELITO
Chirico Antonino
Fazzello Gioele
(3)
Mannino Fortunato
Nucera Simone
Pratico' Valerio
Serrano' Giuseppe
Baccellieri Matteo
Iacopino Nicolo'
Lagana' Giovanni
Legato Salvatore Domenico
Formazioni
Amodeo Christian
Autunno Manuel
Azzara' Carmelo
Caridi Andrea
Caridi Francesco
Casciano Gabriele
Chirico Antonino
Ciubara Andrea Danila
Cuce' Eduardo
D'agostino Pietro
De Gennaro Domenico
Diano Livio
Donato Andrea Antonio
Fazzello Gioele
x3
Franceschini Emanuele
Gangemi Antonio Biagio
Germano' Stefano
Iero Domenico
La Corte Gianluca
La Rosa Demetrio
Macheda Giovanni
Malara Valerio
Mannino Fortunato
Marciano' Bruno
Martinez Andrea
Merenda Federico
Moschera Christian
Musaku Mirco
Musolino Alice
Nucera Simone
Paino Giuseppe
Passaro Matteo
Pavone Davide
Pellicano' Simone
Petrone Antonio
Pileio Giuseppe
Pratico' Demetrio Pio
Pratico' Valerio
Proto Marcello
Quagliata Cesare
Quattrone Francesco
Scappatura Domenico
Scaramozzino Francesco
Serrano' Giuseppe
Sindona Gaetano
Spano' Francesco
Suraci Fabrizio
Tommasini Emidio
Toscano Gabriele
Valente Simone Renato
Vena Alessandro
Votano Andrea
Zema Demetrio
Ambrosino Fortunato
Aquilino Antonino Pio
Baccellieri Matteo
Baccellieri Pasquale
Battaglia Diego
Borruto Antonino
Borruto Asia
Borruto Giuseppe
Calabro' Domenico
Chila' Fortunato
Fortugno Daniel
Iacopino Nicolo'
Lagana' Giovanni
Legato Salvatore Domenico
Lehet Mattia Marzo
Maiorana Vincenzo
Serrano' Antonio
Serrano' Fortunato
Sgro' Giuseppe
Verduci Giovanni
Amodeo Christian
Autunno Manuel
Azzara' Carmelo
Caridi Andrea
Caridi Francesco
Casciano Gabriele
Chirico Antonino
Ciubara Andrea Danila
Cuce' Eduardo
D'agostino Pietro
De Gennaro Domenico
Diano Livio
Donato Andrea Antonio
Fazzello Gioele
x3
Franceschini Emanuele
Gangemi Antonio Biagio
Germano' Stefano
Iero Domenico
La Corte Gianluca
La Rosa Demetrio
Macheda Giovanni
Malara Valerio
Mannino Fortunato
Marciano' Bruno
Martinez Andrea
Merenda Federico
Moschera Christian
Musaku Mirco
Musolino Alice
Nucera Simone
Paino Giuseppe
Passaro Matteo
Pavone Davide
Pellicano' Simone
Petrone Antonio
Pileio Giuseppe
Pratico' Demetrio Pio
Pratico' Valerio
Proto Marcello
Quagliata Cesare
Quattrone Francesco
Scappatura Domenico
Scaramozzino Francesco
Serrano' Giuseppe
Sindona Gaetano
Spano' Francesco
Suraci Fabrizio
Tommasini Emidio
Toscano Gabriele
Valente Simone Renato
Vena Alessandro
Votano Andrea
Zema Demetrio
Ambrosino Fortunato
Aquilino Antonino Pio
Baccellieri Matteo
Baccellieri Pasquale
Battaglia Diego
Borruto Antonino
Borruto Asia
Borruto Giuseppe
Calabro' Domenico
Chila' Fortunato
Fortugno Daniel
Iacopino Nicolo'
Lagana' Giovanni
Legato Salvatore Domenico
Lehet Mattia Marzo
Maiorana Vincenzo
Serrano' Antonio
Serrano' Fortunato
Sgro' Giuseppe
Verduci Giovanni