Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2009-2010
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
FASE FINALE
Modulistica
gio 31 marzo '22 - 16:00 - 13° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO - CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO
SALVINO CUTRI'
7 - 2
AS1 L4 M4DONNINA
Piromalli Luigi Pio
Pirrello Fabiano
(4)
Russo Massimo
(2)
Bueti Pasquale
Gentiluomo Diego
Formazioni
Barbaro Francesco
Bevilacqua Cosimo Pio
Catananti Domenico
Cedro Francesco Pio
Corio Santo
Franco Gabriele
Gallo Michele
Giardino Francesco Pio
Giovinazzo Stefano
Lollio Pietro
Macrì Michael
Macri' Michael
Miano Sebastiano Pio
Palumbo Salvatore
Patamia Francesco
Piromalli Luigi Pio
Pirrello Fabiano
x4
Portogallo Cristian
Rechichi Pasquale
Rotolo Carmine
Russo Massimo
x2
Ventini Gabriele
Ventra Gaetano
Alati Matteo
Alvaro Antonio
Alvaro Nicola
Bueti Pasquale
Carbone Diego
Carbone Giuseppe
Carbone Luca
Carbone Marco
Carbone Vincenzo
Cristofaro Francesco
De Luca Simone
Esposito Pasquale
Favano Salvatore
Fimmanò Giovanni
Forgione Carmelo
Gentiluomo Diego
Gioffrè Rocco
Leonello Angelo
Luppino Mattia Pio
Moio Giuseppe
Morfea Giuseppe
Romano Antonio Kefren
Romeo Domenico
Serravite Rocco
Tallarida Antonio
Villari Andrea
Barbaro Francesco
Bevilacqua Cosimo Pio
Catananti Domenico
Cedro Francesco Pio
Corio Santo
Franco Gabriele
Gallo Michele
Giardino Francesco Pio
Giovinazzo Stefano
Lollio Pietro
Macrì Michael
Macri' Michael
Miano Sebastiano Pio
Palumbo Salvatore
Patamia Francesco
Piromalli Luigi Pio
Pirrello Fabiano
x4
Portogallo Cristian
Rechichi Pasquale
Rotolo Carmine
Russo Massimo
x2
Ventini Gabriele
Ventra Gaetano
Alati Matteo
Alvaro Antonio
Alvaro Nicola
Bueti Pasquale
Carbone Diego
Carbone Giuseppe
Carbone Luca
Carbone Marco
Carbone Vincenzo
Cristofaro Francesco
De Luca Simone
Esposito Pasquale
Favano Salvatore
Fimmanò Giovanni
Forgione Carmelo
Gentiluomo Diego
Gioffrè Rocco
Leonello Angelo
Luppino Mattia Pio
Moio Giuseppe
Morfea Giuseppe
Romano Antonio Kefren
Romeo Domenico
Serravite Rocco
Tallarida Antonio
Villari Andrea