Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
CAMPO APAN
LUDOS V.M. ORANGE
5 - 6
gio 02 maggio
18° GIORNATA
PRO PELLARO
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO GRECANICO
5 - 2
mar 30 aprile
18° GIORNATA
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REAL VILLA
17:15
mar 30 aprile
18° GIORNATA
ASD EVERGREEN
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
0 - 10
ven 26 aprile
18° GIORNATA
REAL BAGNARA BLU
ACADEMY REGGIO
turno di riposo
PALA CSI
GALLINESE DL
3 - 4
ven 26 aprile
18° GIORNATA
MAESTRELLI
CAMPETTI SURFARO
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
2 - 2
ven 26 aprile
18° GIORNATA
POL. GIARE MELITO
CAMPO BARILLA
ASD STADIO
4 - 0
mar 23 aprile
18° GIORNATA
APE REGGINA
SPORTING CLUB BOCALE
PRO PELLARO FUORI CLASSIFICA
16:30
lun 22 aprile
18° GIORNATA
SALINE JONICHE
LEUKOS LAZZARO
turno di riposo
CAMPO APAN
LUDOS V.M BLACK
17:30
mar 30 aprile
18° GIORNATA
PRO LUDIS fuori classifica
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
persa a tavolino per
REAL BAGNARA BIANCHI
mer 24 aprile
18° GIORNATA
REAL BAGNARA BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
CENTRO REGGI0 JUNIOR FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
mar 30 aprile
18° GIORNATA
CENTRO REGGIO JUNIOR
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
0 - 2
lun 29 aprile
18° GIORNATA
IVAN CASTIGLIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
YOUNG BOYS PALMI
15:00
lun 22 aprile
14° GIORNATA
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
LE FORNACI
CANTERA GIOIESE
8 - 0
mer 24 aprile
14° GIORNATA
PRO BAGNARA
ASD LA MADONNINA SANT'EUFEMIA D'ASPROMON
ASD LA MADONNINA
1 - 0
lun 22 aprile
14° GIORNATA
POL. ACADEMY PALMI
PALLONCINO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA FUORI CLASSFIFICA
0 - 0
ven 19 aprile
14° GIORNATA
DELIA ACADEMY
CAMPO AGRITURISMO PEPPONE
REAL CITTANOVA
0 - 2
lun 22 aprile
14° GIORNATA
REAL TAURIANOVA VERDI
ORATORIO TRESILICO
ASD TRESILICESE ROSSI
2 - 1
mar 23 aprile
14° GIORNATA
SAN FERDINANDO 1822
CAMPETTI RAO
ASD ROSARNESE AMARANTO
3 - 2
ven 19 aprile
14° GIORNATA
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
NATURAL FUTSAL VERDI
turno di riposo
CAMPO POLIVALENTE MOLOCHIO
NATURAL FUTSAL BIANCHI
15:30
mer 24 aprile
14° GIORNATA
CALCIO LAUREANA GIALLI
ORATORIO TRESILICO
ASD TRESILICESE GIALLI
0 - 0
gio 18 aprile
14° GIORNATA
ASD M&C CALCIO CINQUEFRONDI AZZURRI
CAMPETTI RAO
ASD ROSARNESE BIANCHI
4 - 2
lun 22 aprile
14° GIORNATA
GALATRO
CAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA
REAL TAURIANOVA GIALLI
0 - 0
ven 19 aprile
14° GIORNATA
CANTERA GIOIESE FUORI CLASS
CAMPO SPORTIVO GIOVANNI PAOLO II
VIRTUS ROSARNO
15:00
lun 22 aprile
14° GIORNATA
CANTERA MELICUCCO
ZONA SPORTIVA LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
CALCIO LAUREANA NERI
2 - 0
ven 26 aprile
14° GIORNATA
POL. S.G. MORGETO
STADIO COMUNALE MAMMOLA
ASD MAMMOLA
1 - 4
ven 26 aprile
14° GIORNATA
POLISTENA C5
CENTRO SPORTIVO SOCCER GREEN
ASD M&C CINQUEFRONDI GIALLI
8 - 1
mar 23 aprile
14° GIORNATA
SELES POLISTENA
STRUTTURA SPORTIVA LA ZAGARA
CSPR LA ZAGARA
15:00
ven 03 maggio
22° GIORNATA
BOVALINO ACADEMY AMARANTO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ALESSIA
S.C. GIOIOSA MARINA
1 - 5
sab 04 maggio
22° GIORNATA
AUDAX LOCRI
KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO
UNION SIDERNO BLU
0 - 0
mar 30 aprile
22° GIORNATA
UNION SIDERNO BIANCHI
IMPIANTI SPORTIVI GERACE
POL. CITTA DI GERACE
15:30
sab 04 maggio
22° GIORNATA
SELES GIOIOSA
PALALACAVA
BOVALINO ACADEMY BIANCHI
2 - 4
gio 02 maggio
22° GIORNATA
CSPR CAULONIA
JUVENTINA SIDERNO
turno di riposo