Segui
Calendario - GIRONE
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REAL REGGIO
0 - 0
ven 08 novembre
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
SPORTLAB
0 - 3
ven 08 novembre
SEMINARESE
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA CALABRA
REAL BAGNARA
3 - 1
sab 09 novembre
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CAMPO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
1 - 1
dom 10 novembre
CS LAZZARO 1974
CAMPO SPORTIVO LAZZARO
CSKA MOTTA
1 - 1
dom 10 novembre
ASD MATICI
CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
ASD MATICI
2 - 1
ven 15 novembre
DOMINANTE FC 2003
STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
CS LAZZARO 1974
3 - 1
ven 15 novembre
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
SEMINARESE
1 - 4
sab 16 novembre
REAL REGGIO
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA CALABRA
REAL BAGNARA
3 - 0
sab 16 novembre
SPORTLAB
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
8 - 0
sab 16 novembre
CSKA MOTTA
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REAL REGGIO
1 - 1
ven 22 novembre
ASD MATICI
STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
CS LAZZARO 1974
0 - 0
ven 22 novembre
REAL BAGNARA
CAMPO PUZZI
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
2 - 0
sab 23 novembre
CSKA MOTTA
CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
SEMINARESE
1 - 2
sab 23 novembre
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
CAMPO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
3 - 0
dom 24 novembre
SPORTLAB
CAMPO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
2 - 0
gio 28 novembre
CSKA MOTTA
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
SPORTLAB
0 - 3
ven 29 novembre
REAL REGGIO
CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
ASD MATICI
2 - 1
ven 29 novembre
CS LAZZARO 1974
CAMPO PUZZI
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
1 - 2
sab 30 novembre
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA CALABRA
REAL BAGNARA
1 - 1
sab 30 novembre
SEMINARESE
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REAL REGGIO
3 - 0
ven 06 dicembre
CSKA MOTTA
CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
ASD MATICI
1 - 0
ven 06 dicembre
REAL BAGNARA
STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
CS LAZZARO 1974
3 - 0
ven 06 dicembre
SPORTLAB
CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
SEMINARESE
2 - 0
sab 07 dicembre
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CAMPO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
2 - 0
dom 08 dicembre
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
CAMPO PUZZI
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
2 - 4
sab 14 dicembre
REAL REGGIO
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
3 - 0
sab 14 dicembre
SPORTLAB
CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
SEMINARESE
1 - 4
dom 29 dicembre
ASD MATICI
CAMPO PUZZI
REAL BAGNARA
2 - 5
dom 12 gennaio
DOMINANTE FC 2003
CAMPO PUZZI
CSKA MOTTA
1 - 3
lun 13 gennaio
CS LAZZARO 1974
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
SPORTLAB
0 - 3
ven 20 dicembre
CSKA MOTTA
CAMPO PUZZI
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
2 - 2
sab 21 dicembre
ASD MATICI
CAMPO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
2 - 0
dom 22 dicembre
SEMINARESE
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA CALABRA
REAL BAGNARA
Persa a tavolino per entrambi
sab 28 dicembre
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
CS LAZZARO 1974
0 - 2
mar 28 gennaio
REAL REGGIO
CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
ASD MATICI
3 - 0
ven 17 gennaio
SPORTLAB
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA CALABRA
REAL BAGNARA
0 - 0
sab 18 gennaio
REAL REGGIO
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
5 - 1
sab 18 gennaio
CS LAZZARO 1974
CAMPO SPORTIVO LAZZARO
CSKA MOTTA
2 - 4
dom 19 gennaio
SEMINARESE
CAMPO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
4 - 2
dom 19 gennaio
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
ASD MATICI
3 - 3
ven 24 gennaio
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REAL REGGIO
1 - 1
ven 24 gennaio
DOMINANTE FC 2003
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
SPORTLAB
0 - 3
ven 24 gennaio
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CAMPO SPORTIVO LAZZARO
CSKA MOTTA
1 - 3
sab 25 gennaio
REAL BAGNARA
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
SEMINARESE
4 - 1
lun 03 febbraio
CS LAZZARO 1974
SEMINARESE
3 - 0
ven 31 gennaio
SPORTLAB
CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
ASD MATICI
7 - 0
ven 31 gennaio
CSKA MOTTA
STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
CS LAZZARO 1974
1 - 5
ven 31 gennaio
DOMINANTE FC 2003
CAMPO PUZZI
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
2 - 2
sab 01 febbraio
REAL BAGNARA
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
4 - 1
sab 01 febbraio
REAL REGGIO
SPORTLAB
0 - 3
REAL BAGNARA
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REAL REGGIO
4 - 1
ven 07 febbraio
SEMINARESE
CAMPO PUZZI
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
3 - 2
sab 08 febbraio
CS LAZZARO 1974
CAMPO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
2 - 1
dom 09 febbraio
ASD MATICI
CAMPO SPORTIVO LAZZARO
CSKA MOTTA
0 - 4
dom 09 febbraio
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
SPORTLAB
0 - 3
DOMINANTE FC 2003
CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
ASD MATICI
3 - 0
gio 13 febbraio
REAL REGGIO
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
3 - 1
sab 15 febbraio
SEMINARESE
STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
REAL BAGNARA
5 - 2
lun 17 febbraio
CS LAZZARO 1974
CAMPO PUZZI
CSKA MOTTA
2 - 2
gio 20 febbraio
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
REAL REGGIO
3 - 0
SPORTLAB
STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
CS LAZZARO 1974
1 - 2
ven 21 febbraio
ASD MATICI
CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
SEMINARESE
2 - 1
sab 22 febbraio
REAL BAGNARA
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
rinviata
sab 22 febbraio
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CAMPO PUZZI
CSKA MOTTA
21:00
gio 12 marzo
DOMINANTE FC 2003
SPORTLAB
0 - 3
CS LAZZARO 1974
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA CALABRA
REAL BAGNARA
1 - 1
sab 29 febbraio
ASD MATICI
CAMPO PUZZI
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
3 - 2
sab 29 febbraio
SEMINARESE
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
3 - 2
sab 29 febbraio
DOMINANTE FC 2003
CAMPO PUZZI
CSKA MOTTA
0 - 5
sab 29 febbraio
REAL REGGIO
SPORTLAB
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
10:00
dom 08 marzo
REAL BAGNARA
STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
CS LAZZARO 1974
20:30
lun 09 marzo
CSKA MOTTA
CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
ASD MATICI
rinviata
lun 16 marzo
SEMINARESE
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REAL REGGIO
21:00
lun 23 marzo
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CSKA MOTTA
SPORTLAB
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REAL REGGIO
21:00
ven 20 marzo
CS LAZZARO 1974
CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
ASD MATICI
21:00
ven 20 marzo
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
SEMINARESE
14:30
sab 21 marzo
DOMINANTE FC 2003
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
17:30
sab 21 marzo
REAL BAGNARA
SPORTLAB
ASD MATICI
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REAL REGGIO
21:00
ven 27 marzo
REAL BAGNARA
STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
CS LAZZARO 1974
21:30
ven 27 marzo
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
SEMINARESE
14:30
sab 28 marzo
CSKA MOTTA
CAMPO PUZZI
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
14:30
sab 28 marzo
DOMINANTE FC 2003
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
SPORTLAB
STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
CS LAZZARO 1974
21:30
ven 03 aprile
SEMINARESE
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
14:30
sab 04 aprile
ASD MATICI
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA CALABRA
REAL BAGNARA
15:00
sab 04 aprile
CSKA MOTTA
CAMPO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
11:00
dom 05 aprile
REAL REGGIO