A.S.C. Attività Sportive Confederate - Calabria2021/2022
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008

SALINE JONICHE
22/11/2021 15:300-4
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
25/11/2021 14:305-2
MAESTRELLI
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
25/11/2021 15:002-0
PELLARESE
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
26/11/2021 15:302-2
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
16/12/2021 16:301-4
REGGIO 2000
MAESTRELLI
02/12/2021 15:002-1
SALINE JONICHE
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
02/12/2021 15:302-2
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
PELLARESE
02/12/2021 15:301-4
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
REGGIO 2000
03/12/2021 15:304-0
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
06/12/2021 15:005-1
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
SALINE JONICHE
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
07/12/2021 15:001-1
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
MAESTRELLI
09/12/2021 15:001-3
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
PELLARESE
09/12/2021 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
22/12/2021 15:001-2
REGGIO 2000
SALINE JONICHE
13/12/2021 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
PELLARESE
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
16/12/2021 15:002-7
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
16/12/2021 18:302-0
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
REGGIO 2000
17/12/2021 15:302-5
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
07/01/2022 17:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
MAESTRELLI
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
10/01/2022 15:00STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
11/01/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
SALINE JONICHE
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
13/01/2022 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
MAESTRELLI
13/01/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
PELLARESE
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
13/01/2022 18:30STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REGGIO 2000
SALINE JONICHE
17/01/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
20/01/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
PELLARESE
20/01/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
20/01/2022 18:30STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
REGGIO 2000
21/01/2022 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
MAESTRELLI
SALINE JONICHE
24/01/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
25/01/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
MAESTRELLI
27/01/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
27/01/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
PELLARESE
27/01/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
REGGIO 2000
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
31/01/2022 15:00STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
PELLARESE
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
01/02/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
03/02/2022 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
REGGIO 2000
MAESTRELLI
03/02/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
03/02/2022 18:30STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
SALINE JONICHE
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
10/02/2021 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
MAESTRELLI
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
08/02/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
10/02/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
PELLARESE
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
10/02/2022 18:30STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
REGGIO 2000
11/02/2022 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
SALINE JONICHE
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
14/02/2022 15:00STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
SALINE JONICHE
MAESTRELLI
17/02/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
PELLARESE
17/02/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
17/02/2022 18:30STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
REGGIO 2000
18/02/2022 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
SALINE JONICHE
21/02/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
MAESTRELLI
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
22/02/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
PELLARESE
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
24/02/2022 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
24/02/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
24/02/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
REGGIO 2000
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
03/02/2022 18:30STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
PELLARESE
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
28/02/2022 15:00STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
MAESTRELLI
SALINE JONICHE
28/02/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
03/03/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
REGGIO 2000
04/03/2022 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
07/03/2022 15:00STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
REGGIO 2000
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
10/03/2022 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
10/03/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
MAESTRELLI
10/03/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
PELLARESE
10/03/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
SALINE JONICHE
SALINE JONICHE
14/03/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
17/03/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
17/03/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
PELLARESE
17/03/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
MAESTRELLI
REGGIO 2000
18/03/2022 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
21/03/2022 15:00STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
22/03/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
24/03/2022 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
PELLARESE
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
24/03/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
SALINE JONICHE
MAESTRELLI
24/03/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
REGGIO 2000
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
28/03/2022 15:00STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
31/03/2022 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
31/03/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
SALINE JONICHE
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
31/03/2022 18:30STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MAESTRELLI
REGGIO 2000
01/04/2022 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
PELLARESE
SALINE JONICHE
04/04/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
07/04/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MAESTRELLI
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
07/04/2022 15:00STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
PELLARESE
07/04/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
REGGIO 2000
08/04/2022 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
YOUNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
11/04/2022 15:00STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
MIRABELLA REAL VlLLA
SALINE JONICHE
11/04/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
REGGIO 2000
TAURIANOVA ACADEMY
14/04/2022 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
MAESTRELLI
14/04/2022 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
PASQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
PELLARESE
14/04/2022 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA