Segui
Calendario - GIRONE C
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
9 - 1
lun 28 novembre
POL. 1ARE MELITO
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
MA4STRELLI
14 - 0
mer 30 novembre
4VERGREEN
CENTRO SPORTIVO LORETO
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
0 - 0
ven 02 dicembre
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
8 - 10
ven 16 dicembre
G4LLINESE DL
A.S. SCILLESE
turno di riposo
CAMPETTI ASTER
A.S. SCILLESE
0 - 7
lun 05 dicembre
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
PALA CSI
G4LLINESE DL
8 - 4
lun 12 dicembre
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
4VERGREEN
0 - 15
ven 16 dicembre
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
gio 22 dicembre
MA4STRELLI
POL. 1ARE MELITO
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO LORETO
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
5 - 2
ven 16 dicembre
A.S. SCILLESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
0 - 0
lun 19 dicembre
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
MA4STRELLI
6 - 0
mer 21 dicembre
G4LLINESE DL
SSD POL GIARE
POL. 1ARE MELITO
6 - 5
gio 22 dicembre
4VERGREEN
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
turno di riposo
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
A.S. SCILLESE
2 - 7
mer 28 dicembre
MA4STRELLI
PALA CSI
G4LLINESE DL
6 - 3
lun 09 gennaio
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
gio 12 gennaio
POL. 1ARE MELITO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
2 - 7
ven 13 gennaio
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
4VERGREEN
turno di riposo
SSD POL GIARE
POL. 1ARE MELITO
0 - 7
lun 16 gennaio
G4LLINESE DL
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
7 - 5
lun 16 gennaio
A.S. SCILLESE
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
MA4STRELLI
8 - 2
mer 18 gennaio
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
4VERGREEN
0 - 0
ven 20 gennaio
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
turno di riposo
CAMPETTI ASTER
A.S. SCILLESE
2 - 4
lun 23 gennaio
POL. 1ARE MELITO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
5 - 10
ven 27 gennaio
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
PALA CSI
G4LLINESE DL
9 - 3
lun 30 gennaio
4VERGREEN
CENTRO SPORTIVO LORETO
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
2 - 11
ven 03 febbraio
MA4STRELLI
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
turno di riposo
SSD POL GIARE
POL. 1ARE MELITO
5 - 5
lun 06 febbraio
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
3 - 4
lun 06 febbraio
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
gio 09 febbraio
G4LLINESE DL
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
4VERGREEN
6 - 4
ven 10 febbraio
A.S. SCILLESE
MA4STRELLI
turno di riposo
CAMPETTI ASTER
A.S. SCILLESE
0 - 0
lun 13 febbraio
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
MA4STRELLI
5 - 1
mer 15 febbraio
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
8 - 5
ven 17 febbraio
4VERGREEN
CENTRO SPORTIVO LORETO
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
3 - 2
ven 17 febbraio
POL. 1ARE MELITO
G4LLINESE DL
turno di riposo
SSD POL GIARE
POL. 1ARE MELITO
3 - 13
lun 20 febbraio
MA4STRELLI
PALA CSI
G4LLINESE DL
13 - 0
lun 20 febbraio
A.S. SCILLESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
gio 23 febbraio
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
4VERGREEN
6 - 9
ven 24 febbraio
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
turno di riposo
SSD POL GIARE
POL. 1ARE MELITO
3 - 5
lun 27 febbraio
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
PALA CSI
G4LLINESE DL
18 - 4
lun 27 febbraio
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
gio 02 marzo
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
4VERGREEN
0 - 9
ven 03 marzo
MA4STRELLI
A.S. SCILLESE
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
12 - 4
lun 06 marzo
4VERGREEN
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
MA4STRELLI
0 - 0
mer 08 marzo
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
3 - 0
ven 10 marzo
A.S. SCILLESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO LORETO
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
4 - 4
mer 15 marzo
G4LLINESE DL
POL. 1ARE MELITO
turno di riposo
CAMPETTI ASTER
A.S. SCILLESE
5 - 4
lun 13 marzo
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
PALA CSI
G4LLINESE DL
2 - 1
lun 13 marzo
MA4STRELLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
gio 16 marzo
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
4VERGREEN
4 - 4
ven 17 marzo
POL. 1ARE MELITO
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
turno di riposo
SSD POL GIARE
POL. 1ARE MELITO
0 - 0
lun 20 marzo
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
1 - 4
lun 20 marzo
G4LLINESE DL
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
MA4STRELLI
6 - 0
mer 22 marzo
A.S. SCILLESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO LORETO
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
5 - 9
ven 24 marzo
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
4VERGREEN
turno di riposo
CAMPETTI ASTER
A.S. SCILLESE
2 - 4
lun 27 marzo
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
PALA CSI
G4LLINESE DL
19 - 0
lun 27 marzo
POL. 1ARE MELITO
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
gio 30 marzo
4VERGREEN
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
2 - 3
ven 07 aprile
MA4STRELLI
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
turno di riposo
SSD POL GIARE
POL. 1ARE MELITO
3 - 0
lun 03 aprile
A.S. SCILLESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
2 - 7
lun 03 aprile
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
4VERGREEN
1 - 9
ven 07 aprile
G4LLINESE DL
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
MA4STRELLI
10 - 0
mer 12 aprile
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
3 - 2
ven 14 aprile
POL. 1ARE MELITO
CENTRO SPORTIVO LORETO
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
2 - 4
sab 15 aprile
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
CAMPETTI ASTER
A.S. SCILLESE
5 - 4
lun 17 aprile
4VERGREEN
PALA CSI
G4LLINESE DL
0 - 0
lun 17 aprile
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
MA4STRELLI
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
gio 20 aprile
A.S. SCILLESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
4VERGREEN
16:00
ven 21 aprile
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
SSD POL GIARE
POL. 1ARE MELITO
6 - 8
lun 24 aprile
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
1 - 6
lun 24 aprile
MA4STRELLI
G4LLINESE DL
turno di riposo
CAMPETTI ASTER
A.S. SCILLESE
0 - 12
lun 24 aprile
G4LLINESE DL
CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
MA4STRELLI
7 - 1
mer 26 aprile
POL. 1ARE MELITO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
17:00
ven 28 aprile
PR0 LUDIS FUORI CLASSIFICA
CENTRO SPORTIVO LORETO
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
4 - 9
ven 28 aprile
4VERGREEN
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
turno di riposo