Segui
Calendario - GIRONE B
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
ACADEMY REGGIO
3 - 2
ven 17 novembre
MAESTRELLI
CAMPO SPORTIVO PEPE' NOCERA
LEUKOS LAZZARO
0 - 7
mer 22 novembre
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
6 - 0
mer 22 novembre
SALINE JONICHE
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
5 - 2
ven 24 novembre
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
MAESTRELLI
2 - 3
dom 26 novembre
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
ACADEMY REGGIO
7 - 4
ven 01 dicembre
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
4 - 3
sab 02 dicembre
LEUKOS LAZZARO
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
SALINE JONICHE
1 - 5
lun 04 dicembre
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
CAMPO SPORTIVO PARCO LONGHI BOVETTO
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
3 - 0
mar 12 dicembre
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
CAMPO SPORTIVO PEPE' NOCERA
LEUKOS LAZZARO
8 - 2
mer 13 dicembre
SALINE JONICHE
STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
5 - 0
mer 13 dicembre
MAESTRELLI
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
2 - 4
ven 05 gennaio
ACADEMY REGGIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
MAESTRELLI
8 - 1
dom 17 dicembre
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
SALINE JONICHE
0 - 4
lun 18 dicembre
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
6 - 1
mer 20 dicembre
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
ACADEMY REGGIO
6 - 1
ven 22 dicembre
LEUKOS LAZZARO
CAMPO SPORTIVO PEPE' NOCERA
LEUKOS LAZZARO
0 - 8
mer 10 gennaio
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
7 - 0
sab 13 gennaio
SALINE JONICHE
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
2 - 4
lun 15 gennaio
MAESTRELLI
CAMPO SPORTIVO PARCO LONGHI BOVETTO
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
2 - 3
mar 16 gennaio
ACADEMY REGGIO
STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
2 - 3
mer 17 gennaio
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
ACADEMY REGGIO
6 - 1
ven 19 gennaio
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
6 - 1
ven 19 gennaio
LEUKOS LAZZARO
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
MAESTRELLI
3 - 0
dom 21 gennaio
SALINE JONICHE
CAMPO SPORTIVO PEPE' NOCERA
LEUKOS LAZZARO
6 - 1
mer 24 gennaio
MAESTRELLI
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
2 - 3
sab 27 gennaio
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
SALINE JONICHE
0 - 10
lun 29 gennaio
ACADEMY REGGIO
CAMPO SPORTIVO PARCO LONGHI BOVETTO
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
1 - 3
mar 30 gennaio
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
MAESTRELLI
2 - 2
dom 04 febbraio
ACADEMY REGGIO
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
SALINE JONICHE
0 - 4
lun 05 febbraio
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
CAMPO SPORTIVO PARCO LONGHI BOVETTO
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
2 - 1
mar 06 febbraio
LEUKOS LAZZARO
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
5 - 8
sab 17 febbraio
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
CAMPO SPORTIVO PEPE' NOCERA
LEUKOS LAZZARO
0 - 1
mer 14 febbraio
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
4 - 0
mer 14 febbraio
SALINE JONICHE
STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
3 - 1
mer 14 febbraio
ACADEMY REGGIO
CAMPO SPORTIVO PARCO LONGHI BOVETTO
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
0 - 2
mar 20 febbraio
MAESTRELLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
ACADEMY REGGIO
9 - 4
ven 01 marzo
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
MAESTRELLI
1 - 0
dom 03 marzo
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
0 - 7
sab 09 marzo
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
SALINE JONICHE
0 - 1
lun 11 marzo
LEUKOS LAZZARO
CAMPO SPORTIVO PEPE' NOCERA
LEUKOS LAZZARO
2 - 5
mer 13 marzo
ACADEMY REGGIO
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
3 - 3
sab 16 marzo
MAESTRELLI
CAMPO SPORTIVO PARCO LONGHI BOVETTO
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
11 - 1
mar 19 marzo
SALINE JONICHE
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
2 - 4
ven 22 marzo
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
SALINE JONICHE
Persa a tavolino per entrambi
lun 25 marzo
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
8 - 0
mer 03 aprile
LEUKOS LAZZARO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
ACADEMY REGGIO
6 - 3
ven 05 aprile
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
MAESTRELLI
2 - 3
dom 07 aprile
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
CAMPO SPORTIVO PARCO LONGHI BOVETTO
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
5 - 2
mar 09 aprile
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
CAMPO SPORTIVO PEPE' NOCERA
LEUKOS LAZZARO
0 - 0
mer 10 aprile
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
1 - 11
sab 13 aprile
ACADEMY REGGIO
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
SALINE JONICHE
0 - 4
lun 15 aprile
MAESTRELLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
ACADEMY REGGIO
11 - 1
ven 19 aprile
SALINE JONICHE
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
MAESTRELLI
8 - 0
dom 21 aprile
LEUKOS LAZZARO
STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
CALCISTICA SPINELLA
2 - 0
mer 24 aprile
MEDITERRANEO/A ARCHI
SPORTING CLUB CONCESSA
ACCADEMIA GRANATA
0 - 1
ven 26 aprile
VALANIDI/REGGIO VILLAGE BLU