Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
gio 14 aprile '22 - 15:00 - 18° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI - CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MAESTRELL1
2 - 8
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
Fazzalari Brando
(2)
(4)
Giofre' Emanuele
Guerrisi Angelo
La Rosa Karol
Maiolo Gabriele
Migale Andrea Giacobbe
Formazioni
Aquilone Paolo
Ciccone Rocco
Deisadze Gela
Doldo Giuseppe
Fazzalari Brando
x2
Floridia Lorenzo
Gaudioso Stefano
Marino Rosace Juan Sebastian
Messineo Antonio
Minniti Francesco
Morabito Francesco
Moschettini Antonio
Murina Pietro
Nunnari Domenico
Pensabene Gabriele
Pizzimenti Andrea
Pratico' Demetrio Pio
Santoro Giovanni Paolo
Sapone Antonino
Sclapari Milvo Paolo
Suraci Matteo
Tavarone Michele
Turiano Daniele
Votano Domenico
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Bagnato Matteo
Calderazzo Rocco
Cento Aldo
Cento Cesare
Cilona Michele
Cosoleto Samuele Rosario
Criniti Luca
Dato Valentino
Desiderato Alfonso
Dinaro Antonio
Ficarra Domenico Francesco
Fraschini Marco
Furia Antonio
Galletta Antonino
Gioffre Riccardo
Giofre' Emanuele
x4
Guerrisi Angelo
La Rosa Karol
Latella Giuseppe
Lopez Luca
Maiolo Gabriele
Merico Fabio
Migale Andrea Giacobbe
Monteleone Michele
Nastasi Emmanuel Giovanni
Pavia Rosario
Pesa Stefano
Pirelli Pantaleone
Rachele Rocco
Rizzo Antonio Maria
Romano Francesco Michele
Sabatino Salvatore
Scattareggia Attilio
Sgambetterra Benito
Sibio Christian
Sidari Antonino
Sindoni Antonio
Spurio Gabriele
Taccone Ferdinando
Ventra Gaetano
Ventre Carmelo
Ventre Gabriel Arcangelo
Villari Alessandro
Zappia Daniele
Aquilone Paolo
Ciccone Rocco
Deisadze Gela
Doldo Giuseppe
Fazzalari Brando
x2
Floridia Lorenzo
Gaudioso Stefano
Marino Rosace Juan Sebastian
Messineo Antonio
Minniti Francesco
Morabito Francesco
Moschettini Antonio
Murina Pietro
Nunnari Domenico
Pensabene Gabriele
Pizzimenti Andrea
Pratico' Demetrio Pio
Santoro Giovanni Paolo
Sapone Antonino
Sclapari Milvo Paolo
Suraci Matteo
Tavarone Michele
Turiano Daniele
Votano Domenico
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Bagnato Matteo
Calderazzo Rocco
Cento Aldo
Cento Cesare
Cilona Michele
Cosoleto Samuele Rosario
Criniti Luca
Dato Valentino
Desiderato Alfonso
Dinaro Antonio
Ficarra Domenico Francesco
Fraschini Marco
Furia Antonio
Galletta Antonino
Gioffre Riccardo
Giofre' Emanuele
x4
Guerrisi Angelo
La Rosa Karol
Latella Giuseppe
Lopez Luca
Maiolo Gabriele
Merico Fabio
Migale Andrea Giacobbe
Monteleone Michele
Nastasi Emmanuel Giovanni
Pavia Rosario
Pesa Stefano
Pirelli Pantaleone
Rachele Rocco
Rizzo Antonio Maria
Romano Francesco Michele
Sabatino Salvatore
Scattareggia Attilio
Sgambetterra Benito
Sibio Christian
Sidari Antonino
Sindoni Antonio
Spurio Gabriele
Taccone Ferdinando
Ventra Gaetano
Ventre Carmelo
Ventre Gabriel Arcangelo
Villari Alessandro
Zappia Daniele